Thanks Thanks:  0
Likes Likes:  0
Dislikes Dislikes:  0
Page 1 of 4 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 32

Thread: All Football Matches Football daily listing

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Posts
    13
    Post Thanks / Like
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Rep Power
    0

    Thumbs up All Football Matches Football daily listing

    Thursday, 06.08.2009

    Brazilian League

    00:30 Cruzeiro vs Atletico PR
    PFC International (Brasilian)

    02:50 Coritiba vs Santos
    PFC International (Brasilian)

    Europa League - Qualifications
    18:00 Liberec vs Vaduz
    CT4 Sport

    18:00 Cherno More vs PSV
    Ring TV (Bulgaria),
    Eredivisie Live (NL)

    Sweden - Allsvenskan
    19:00 Hacken vs GAIS
    TV Biljett

    Europa League - Qualifications
    19:00 Lille vs Sevojno
    Canal+ France

    19:00 Slaven vs Tromso
    TV2 Sport (Norway)

    Sweden - Superettan
    19:15 Sundsvall vs Norrkoping
    TV4 Sport (Sweden)

    Europa League - Qualifications
    19:15 Austria W. vs Vojvodina
    ORF 1
    19:15 Sturm Graz vs OFK Petrovac
    ORF 1
    19:15 APOP Kinuras vs Rapid Wien
    ORF 1
    20:00 Honved vs Fenerbahce
    Sport 1 Hungary,
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    20:00 Galatasaray vs Maccabi N.
    Futbol Smart (Turkey)
    20:00 Sigma Olomouc vs Aberdeen
    CT4 Sport
    20:00 Metalist vs Rijeka
    TET (Ukraine)
    20:00 Interblock Ljubljana vs Metalurh D.
    TV Slovenija 2
    20:00 NAC Breda vs Polonia W.
    Eredivisie Live (NL)
    20:00 Elfsborg vs Braga
    Sport TV 1
    20:05 Odense vs Rabotnicki
    TV3 (Danmark)
    20:15 Hajduk vs Zilina
    HRT 2
    20:30 Gent vs Roma
    Rete 4,
    20:30 Hamburg vs Randers
    TV2 Sport (Danmark),
    ZDF

    20:45 Motherwell vs Steaua
    Pro TV International
    21:00 Fulham vs Vetra
    ITV 4

  2. #2
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    4,960
    Post Thanks / Like
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Rep Power
    29

    Default

    Sunday, 5th September

    Major League Soccer (MLS)
    03:00 [COLOR=]New York Red Bulls vs Real Salt Lake[/COLOR]
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    Sport 5+

    Colombian Fϊtbol Profesional
    03:30 [COLOR=]Atletico Nacional vs Boyaca Chico[/COLOR]
    Gol TV (America)

    Romanian Seria B1
    11:00 [COLOR=]Concordia Chiajna vs Dunarea Galati[/COLOR]
    Dolce Sport

    Spanish Segunda B Group I
    12:00 [COLOR=]Universidad LP vs Real adrid Castilla[/COLOR]
    Real Madrid TV

    Italian Serie B
    12:30 [COLOR=]Modena vs Padova [/COLOR]
    Dahlia Sport
    Sky Calcio 1

    English League One
    13:00 [COLOR=]Brentford vs Sheffield Wednesday[/COLOR]
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    SportKlub+ (Poland)
    Viasat Football (Nor)
    Sky Sports HD1 (uk)

    English Blue Square Premier
    14:00 [COLOR=]Newport County vs Wrexham[/COLOR]
    Premier Sports UK
    Setanta Sports 1

    Danish Ligaen 1
    15:00 [COLOR=]Roskide vs AB Copenhagen[/COLOR]
    TV2 Sport (Den)

    Italian Serie B
    15:00 [COLOR=]Varese vs Empoli[/COLOR]
    Sky Calcio 3
    [COLOR=]Reggina vs Piacenza [/COLOR]
    Dahlia Calcio 2
    Raitalia 3 Africa
    Sky Calcio 4
    [COLOR=]Triestina vs Pescara[/COLOR]
    Dahlia Calcio 3
    Sky Calcio 5
    [COLOR=]Grosseto vs Vicenza [/COLOR]
    Sky Calcio 6
    [COLOR=]Cittadella vs Novara[/COLOR]
    Dahlia Calcio 4
    Sky Calcio 7
    [COLOR=]Portogruaro vs Sassuolo[/COLOR]
    Sky Calcio 8
    [COLOR=]Ascoli vs Albinoleffe[/COLOR]
    Sky Calcio 9
    [COLOR=]Atalanta vs Frosinone[/COLOR]
    Dahlia Sport
    Sky Calcio 2

    Friendly Club Match
    15:00 [COLOR=]Dinamo Bryansk vs bayer Leverkusen[/COLOR]
    NTV+ Football

    Norwegian Adeccoligaen
    15:30 [COLOR=]Folla vs Sogndal[/COLOR]
    NRK 1

    Danish Ligaen 1
    17:00 [COLOR=]Kolding vs AGF Arhus [/COLOR]
    TV2 Sport (Den)

    Spanish Liga Adelante
    17:00 [COLOR=]Numancia vs Celta Vigo[/COLOR]
    C+ Liga (Spain)

    CAF Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers - Group 2
    17:00 [COLOR=]Nigeria vs Madagascar[/COLOR]
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)

    Spanish Segunda B Group I
    17:00 [COLOR=]Atletico Madrid B vs Alcala[/COLOR]
    Tele Madrid Sat

    Hungarian NB II
    17:30 [COLOR=]Ferencvaros II vs Honved II[/COLOR]
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport M (Hun)

    Italian Serie B
    20:45 [COLOR=]Livorno vs Siena[/COLOR]
    Dahlia Sport
    Raitalia 3 Africa
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Super Calcio

    Brazilian Sιrie A
    21:00 [COLOR=]Atletico Mineiro vs Sao Paulo[/COLOR]
    Arena Sport 1
    C+ Fϊtbol (Spain)
    Evrokom
    Gol TV (America)
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    SportKlub (Hungary)
    SportKlub (Poland)
    SportKlub (Romania)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    TRK Futbol
    YES Sport 2

    Spanish Liga Adelante
    21:00 [COLOR=]Barcelona Atletic vs Xerez[/COLOR]
    C+ Spain
    C+ Spain HD

    CAF Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers - Group 7
    22:30 [COLOR=]Egypt vs Sierra Leone[/COLOR]
    Al Masriyah (ESC)

    Brazilian Sιrie A - Round 19
    23:30 [COLOR=]Flamengo vs Santos FC[/COLOR]
    Arena Sport 3
    Evrokom
    Gol TV (America)
    Multipantalla 1
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Sport Italia
    SportKlub (Hungary)
    SportKlub (Poland)
    SportKlub (Romania)
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    YES Sport 2

    [COLOR=]Monday, 6th September[/COLOR]

    Argentinean Primera Divisiσn
    00:30 [COLOR=]Banfield vs Tigre [/COLOR]
    YES Sport 1

    Colombian Fϊtbol Profesional
    00:45 [COLOR=]Millonarios vs Atletico Huila[/COLOR]
    TV Colombia

    Mexican Primera Divisiσn
    01:00 [COLOR=]Chivas Guadalajara vs Estudiantes Teco[/COLOR]
    Canal Estrellas Europe

    Argentinean Primera Divisiσn
    01:20 [COLOR=]Velez Sarsfield vs River Plate [/COLOR]
    C+ Fotball (Norway)
    C+ Fϊtbol (Spain)
    C+ Sport 1 (Denmark)
    C+ Sport 1 (Swedan)
    Canal 7 TV Publica
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
    YES Sport 2

  3. #3
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    4,960
    Post Thanks / Like
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Rep Power
    29

    Default

    Wednesday, 15th September

    AFC Asian Champion's League - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
    12:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Al Shabab
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    Al Jazeera Sport Global
    EuroSport 2 France
    EuroSport 2 Germany
    EuroSport 2 International
    EuroSport 2 Nordic

    AFC Asian Champion's League - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
    12:30 Seongnam Chunma vs Suwon Bluewings
    Al Jazeera Sport 1

    AFC Asian Champion's League - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
    16:00 Zobahan vs Pohang Steelers
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    Al Jazeera Sport Global
    Iran TV3

    Swedish Allsvenskan
    19:00 Atvidaberg vs Djurgarden
    C+ Extra 2 (Swe)
    C+ Fotboll (Sweden)
    Mjδllby AIF vs BK Hδcken
    C+ Extra 1 (Swe)

    AFC Cup - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
    19:00 Al Ittihad Aleppo vs Kazma Sporting
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    Dubai Sports 1

    AFC Asian Champion's League - Quarter Final (1st Leg)
    19:35 Al Hilal vs Al Gharafa
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    Al Jazeera Sport Global

    Swedish Allsvenskan
    20:00 Malmφ vs Helsingborg
    C+ Extra 4 (Swe)
    C+ Fotball (Norway)
    C+ Sport 1 (Denmark)
    C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
    C+ Sport 3 (Norway)
    C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)

    UEFA Champion's League - Group E - Matchday 1
    20:45 Bayern Mόnchen vs Rom
    A La Carte 1
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Arena Sport 3
    Diema
    Digi Sport (HU)
    Dolce Sport
    Euro Futbol
    HRT 2
    Kanal A (Slovenia)
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    nSport (57)
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    ORF 1
    RAI Due
    SAT.1 Austria
    SAT.1 Germany
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sky Sports *RED Button
    Sport 1.2 (Ned)
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 5 (ZA)
    TV10 Sweden
    TV2 Sport (Den)
    YES Sport 1
    DigitAlb HD5
    ORF 1 HD
    SAT.1 HD
    Sky Calcio HD2
    Sky Sport HD1 (Ger)
    Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)

    UEFA Champion's League - Group E - Matchday 1
    20:45 CFR Cluj vs Basel
    A La Carte 4
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    RSI La 2
    SF 2
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sky Sports *RED Button
    TSR 2
    TVR 1
    Viasat Xtra 1
    HD Suisse
    TVR HD

    UEFA Champion's League - Group F - Matchday 1
    20:45 Marseille vs Spartak Moscow
    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    C+ France
    Nova Sports 6 (Hellas)
    NTV Russia
    NTV+ Sport
    Sky Calcio 7
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sky Sports *RED Button
    Viasat Xtra 2
    C+ France HD
    NTV+ HD Sport
    Sky Calcio HD7

    UEFA Champion's League - Group F - Matchday 1
    20:45 MSK Zilina vs Chelsea
    A La Carte 3
    Al Jazeera Sport +7
    CT4 Sport
    Hi Sports 2
    Nova Sports 7 (Hellas)
    Setanta Sports 1
    Sky Calcio 4
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sky Sports *RED Button
    Sky Sports 2 (uk)
    Sport 5+
    STV 1 Slovakia
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    TV2 Sport 1 (Nor)
    Viasat Xtra 3
    DigitAlb HD2
    Sky Calcio HD4
    Sky Sports HD2 (uk)

    UEFA Champion's League - Group G - Matchday 1
    20:45 Real Madrid vs Ajax
    2BE
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Arena Sport 2
    C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
    Club RTL
    Fox Sports Espanyol
    Hi Sports
    Iran TV3
    Nederland 3
    NET Hellas
    Nova TV (Cze)
    nSport (59)
    Pro.bg
    Rustavi 2
    Setanta Ireland
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sky Sports *RED Button
    Sky Sports 4 (uk)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport 5
    Sport TV2
    Sport+ (France)
    Sport+ (Russia)
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    Viasat 4 (Nor)
    Viasat Sport (Swe)
    Al Jazeera Sport HD
    DigitAlb HD4
    HDTV Smart
    Nederland 3 HD
    Sky Calcio HD3
    Sky Sports HD4 (uk)
    Sport 1 HD (Ned)
    Viasat Sport HD (Nor)

    UEFA Champion's League - Group G - Matchday 1
    20:45 AC Milan vs Auxerre
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    C+ Sport (France)
    Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
    nSport SD
    NTV+ Tennis
    Polsat TV
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sky Sports *RED Button
    Sport 5+ GOLD
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    Viasat Football (Nor)
    Viasat Football (Swe)
    DigitAlb HD3
    nSport HD
    Sky Calcio HD1
    Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    Viasat Sport HD (Swe)

    UEFA Champion's League - Group H - Matchday 1
    20:45 Arsenal vs Sporting Braga
    A La Carte 2
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    Arena Sport 4
    Futbol Smart
    Hi Soccer
    ITV 1
    ITV 1 Wales
    MaXimo
    Nelonen Sport Pro
    Nova Sport (Bul)
    Nova Sports 4 (Hellas)
    nSport (58)
    NTV+ Sport Classic
    RTΙ Two
    Scottish TV
    Sky Calcio 6
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 6 (ZA)
    Ulster TV
    Viasat Motor
    YES Sport 2
    ITV HD
    Scottish TV HD
    Sky Calcio HD6
    Sport TV HD

    UEFA Champion's League - Group H - Matchday 1
    20:45 Shakkhtar Donetsk vs Partizan Belgrase
    A La Carte 5
    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    BHT 1
    NTV+ Nash Football
    Sky Calcio 8
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sky Sports *RED Button
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    TRK Ukraine
    Viasat Xtra 4
    Sky Calcio HD8

    Thursday, 16th September

    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Round 2 (2nd Leg)
    01:30 Banfield vs Velez Sarsfield
    SportKlub (Hungary)
    SportKlub (Romania)

  4. #4
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    4,960
    Post Thanks / Like
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Rep Power
    29

    Default

    Thursday, 16th September

    UEFA Europa League - Group A - Matchday 1
    19:00 Salzburg vs Manchester City
    B92
    Eredivisie Live 1
    ESPN (uk only)
    MaXimo
    Nova Sports 7 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Setanta Ireland
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sport.Ro
    Star Turkey
    STV 3 Slovakia
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    TV3 Puls
    Viasat Football (Nor)
    DigitAlb HD5
    Sky Sport HD2 (Ger)

    UEFA Europa League - Group B - Matchday 1
    19:00 Bayer Leverkusen vs Rosnborg
    Nova Sports 4 (Hellas)
    SAT.1 Austria
    SAT.1 Germany
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    Viasat 4 (Nor)
    SAT.1 HD
    Sky Sport HD1 (Ger)

    UEFA Europa League - Group B - Matchday 1
    19:00 Aris Thessaloniki vs Atletico Madrid
    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    ANT 1
    Digi Sport (HU)
    Eredivisie Live 2
    Futbol Smart
    ITV 4
    Sport TV2
    Tele Cinco
    TV2 Sport 1 (Nor)
    Sport TV HD

    UEFA Europa League - Group F - Matchday 1
    19:00 Sparta Prague vs Palermo
    CT4 Sport
    NTV+ Sport Classic
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)

    UEFA Europa League - Group F - Matchday 1
    19:00 Lausanne Sport vs CSK Moscow
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    NTV+ Football
    RSI La 2
    TRK Futbol
    TSR 2

    UEFA Europa League - Group C - Matchday 1
    19:00 Levski Sofia vs AA Gent
    BNT 1
    Sport 5+ LIVE

    UEFA Europa League - Group C - Matchday 1
    19:00 Lille vs Sporting Lisbon
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    C+ Sport (France)
    NTV+ Nash Football
    Sport TV1

    UEFA Europa League - Group D - Matchday 1
    19:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Villarreal
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    C+ Liga (Spain)
    HRT 2
    Kanal 5 (Mac)
    Nova Sports 6 (Hellas)
    OBN BiH

    UEFA Europa League - Group E - Matchday 1
    19:00 AZ Alkmaar vs Sheriff Tiraspol
    RTL 7

    UEFA Europa League - Group A - Matchday 1
    19:00 Juventus vs Lech Poznan
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Arena Sport 3
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Sport+ (France)
    Sport+ (Russia)
    Sportmanνa
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    TV4 Poland
    Viasat Sport Baltic
    C+ Fϊtbol HD (Spain)
    DigitAlb HD4
    NTV+ HD Sport

    UEFA Europa League - Group D - Matchday 1
    19:00 Club Brugge vs PAOK Thessaloniki
    Arena Sport 4
    Euro Futbol
    Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)

    Swedish Allsvenskan
    19:00 Brommapojkarna vs Trelleborg
    C+ Extra 4 (Swe)

    UEFA Europa League - Group E - Matchday 1
    19:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs BATE Borisov
    ICTV Ukraine
    NTV+ Sport
    Sport 1 (Kaz)

    UEFA Europa League - Group K - Matchday 1
    21:05 Napoli vs Utrecht
    Eredivisie Live 1
    Rete 4
    Sport.Ro
    STV 3 Slovakia

    UEFA Europa League - Group L - Matchday 1
    21:05 FC Porto vs Rapid Vienna
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Euro Futbol
    Puls 4
    SIC
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    DigitAlb HD4

    UEFA Europa League - Group H - Matchday 1
    21:05 Stuttgart vs Young Boys
    Nova Sports 6 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Sport Classic
    RSI La 2
    SF 2
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    TSR 2
    C+ Deportes HD
    Sky Sport HD1 (Ger)

    UEFA Europa League - Group J - Matchday 1
    21:05 Karpaty vs Borusia Dortmund
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    ICTV Ukraine
    NTV+ Nash Football
    SAT.1 Austria
    SAT.1 Germany
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sport 1 (Kaz)
    Sport 1 (Ukr)
    Sport+ (France)
    SAT.1 HD
    Sky Sport HD2 (Ger)

    UEFA Europa League - Group I - Matchday 1
    21:05 PSV Eindhoven vs Sampdoria
    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    Digi Sport (HU)
    ESPN (uk only)
    Nova Sports 7 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Sport
    RTL 7
    Slovenia TV2
    Sportmanνa
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    TV2 Sport (Den)

    UEFA Europa League - Group J - Matchday 1
    21:05 Sevilla vs Paris St Germain
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Arena Sport 4
    C+ Spain
    CT4 Sport
    Futbol Smart
    ITV 4
    Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
    Setanta Ireland
    Sport+ (Russia)
    TV4 Poland
    W9
    C+ Spain HD

    UEFA Europa League - Group G - Matchday 1
    21:05 Anderlecht vs Zenit ST Petersburg
    AB3
    Arena Sport 3
    Canvas
    Nova Sports 4 (Hellas)
    NTV Russia
    NTV+ Football
    Sport TV2
    NTV+ HD Sport

    UEFA Europa League - Group G - Matchday 1
    21:05 AEK Athens vs Hajduk Split
    ANT 1
    HRT 2
    OBN BiH
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)

    UEFA Europa League - Group K - Matchday 1
    21:05 Liverpool vs Steau Bucharest
    3e Ireland
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    B92
    C+ Sport (France)
    Eredivisie Live 2
    FIVE UK
    Kanal 5 (Mac)
    MaXimo
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Pro TV (Rom)
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    TV4 Sport
    Viasat Sport Baltic
    C+ Fϊtbol HD (Spain)
    DigitAlb HD5
    HDTV Smart
    Sport TV HD

    UEFA Europa League - Group L - Matchday 1
    21:05 Besiktas vs CSKA Sofia
    Pro.bg
    Star Turkey
    Star TV

    UEFA Europa League - Group H - Matchday 1
    21:05 Getafe vs OB Odense
    C+ Liga (Spain)
    TV3 Puls
    C+ Liga HD

    UEFA Europa League - Group I - Matchday 1
    21:05 Debrecen vs Metalist Kharkiv
    Story TV4
    TRK Futbol

    Friday, 17th September

    CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana - Round 2 (1st Leg)
    00:00 Newell΄s Old Boys vs Estudiantes LP
    Fox Sports Espanyol

  5. #5
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    4,960
    Post Thanks / Like
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Rep Power
    29

    Default

    Saturday, 23rd October

    Argentinean Primera División
    02:20 Velez Sarsfield vs Estudiantes LP
    Al Jazeera Sport 1
    C+ Fotball (Norway)
    C+ Fútbol (Spain)
    C+ Sport 1 (Denmark)
    C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
    Sport Italia
    Sport TV1
    SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
    YES Sport 2

    Mexican Primera División
    03:00 Necaxa vs San Luis
    Fox Sports Espanyol

    Russian Premier League
    09:45 Siber vs Spartak Moscow
    NTV+ Nash Football

    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
    12:00 Zoraya vs Kryvbas
    TRK Futbol

    Russian Premier League
    12:00 Alania vs Dinamo Moscow
    NTV+ Nash Football

    Azeri National League
    12:00 Qabala vs AZAL Baku
    Lider TV

    Scottish Premier League
    13:00 Aberdeen vs Hibernian
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    OSN Show Sports 2
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    SportKlub (Slovenia)
    ESPN HD

    German 2. Bundesliga
    13:00 1860 München vs Arminia Bielefeld
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Ingolstadt vs FSV Frankfurt
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)

    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
    13:00 Sevastopol vs Metalurg Z
    Polsat Futbol
    UT-1 (Pershiy Nacionalniy)

    Turkish 1. Lig
    13:00 Diyarbakirspor vs Tavsanli Linyitspor
    TRT 1

    Serbian Super Lige
    13:00 Red Star belgrade vs Partizan Belgrade
    Prva Srpska TV
    Sitel TV
    Sport.Ro

    Albanian Championship
    13:15 Shkumbini vs Vilaznia
    SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)

    English Premier League
    13:45 Tottenham Hotspur vs Everton
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    C+ Sport (France)
    C+ Sport 1 (F) 2H Only
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    Digi Sport (HU)
    Digi Sport (Svk)
    Digi Sport+ (RO)
    Kanal 5 (Den)
    MaXimo
    Nova Sport (Bul)
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Premier League TV
    Russia 2
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 2 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport TV1
    SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    Tring Sport News
    TV2 PL 1 (Nor)
    TV2 Sport PL (Den)
    Viasat Football (Swe)
    Viasat Sport Baltic
    YES Sport 1
    AD Sports HD3
    C+ Sport HD (Pol)
    Premier League HDTV
    Sky Calcio HD1
    Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio HD
    Sport 1 HD (Ned)
    Sport TV HD
    TV2 PL HD1 (Nor)
    Viasat PL HD

    German 3. Liga
    14:00 Dynamo Dresden vs Hansa Rostock
    MDR
    NDR
    Braunschweig vs Unterhaching
    NDR

    Romanian Liga 1
    14:00 Gaz Metan Media vs Otelul Galati
    GSP TV

    Bulgarian A PFG
    14:00 Montana vs Cherno More
    Pro.bg

    Azeri National League
    14:00 Neftchi vs Ganca
    Lider TV

    Russian Premier League
    14:15 Spartak Nalchik vs Tom Tomsk
    3 Plus
    C+ Fútbol 4 (Spain)
    Nova Sport (Cze)
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Nash Football
    SportKlub (Romania)

    Turkish Super Lig
    14:30 Buyuksehir vs Gaziantespor
    Digi Kanal

    Albanian Championship
    14:30 Teuta vs Elbasani
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)

    Polish Ekstraklasa
    14:45 Polonia Warsaw vs Cracovia Krakow
    Orange Sport (Pol)

    Hungarian NB I
    15:00 Kecskemet vs Videoton Fehervar
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)

    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
    15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Vorskla
    Polsat Futbol
    TRK Futbol

    Italian Serie B
    15:00 Torino vs Frosinone
    Sky Calcio 6
    Piacenza vs Atalanta
    Dahlia Calcio 3
    Sky Calcio 7
    Siena vs Crotone
    Dahlia Calcio 2
    Sky Calcio 8
    Reggina vs Empoli
    Dahlia Calcio 4
    Raitalia 3 Africa
    Sky Calcio 9
    Padova vs Pescara
    Sky Calcio 10
    Varese vs Triestina
    Sky Calcio 11
    Modena vs Sassuolo
    Sky Calcio 12
    Ascoli vs Cittadella
    Sky Calcio 13
    Albinileffe vs Portogruaro
    Sky Calcio 14

    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
    15:00 Arsenal Kyiv vs Dnipro
    2+2

    German 1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Schalke 04
    C+ Fútbol (Spain)
    Idman TV
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    Sky Sport HD2 (Ger)
    Freiburg vs Kaiserslautern
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Hannover 96 vs FC Köln
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Mönchengladbach vs Werder Bremen
    C+ Fútbol 3 (Spain)
    EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
    EuroSport 2 Nordic
    Gol TV (America)
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Calcio 4
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    TRT Spor (TRT 3)
    C+ Fútbol HD (Spain)
    DigitAlb HD4
    Sky Calcio HD4
    TRT HD
    Nürnberg vs Wolfsburg
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)

    English Premier League
    16:00 Birmingham City vs Blackpool
    C+ Fútbol 2 (Spain)
    Sky Calcio 3
    TV2 PL 3 (Nor)
    Viasat Xtra PL 1
    AD Sports HD4
    Sky Calcio HD3
    TV2 PL HD3 (Nor)
    Viasat Sport HD (Swe)

    English Premier League
    16:00 Chelsea vs Wolves
    6 Eren
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    BHT 1
    C+ Sport (France)
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    Diema
    Digi Sport (HU)
    Digi Sport (Svk)
    Digi Sport+ (RO)
    ESPN Brazil
    Fox Sports Espanyol
    MaXimo
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Premier League TV
    Setanta Sports 1
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport TV1
    SportKlub (Slovenia)
    SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
    Sportsmax
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    Tring Sport News
    TV2 PL 1 (Nor)
    Viasat Sport (Swe)
    YES Sport 1
    AD Sports HD5
    C+ Sport HD (Pol)
    Premier League HDTV
    Sky Calcio HD1
    Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    Spormax HD
    Sport 1 HD (Ned)
    Sport 1 HD (Rus)
    Sport TV HD
    TV2 PL HD1 (Nor)
    Viasat PL HD

    Austrian Bundesliga
    16:00 Kapfenberg vs Sturm Graz
    Sky Sport Austria

    English Premier League
    16:00 Sunderland vs Aston Villa
    Nova Sport (Bul)
    SportKlub (Croatia)
    Sportmanía
    SuperSport 5 (ZA)
    TPS Star
    Tring Shqip (Sport 2)
    TV2 PL 2 (Nor)
    TV3 Slovenia
    Viasat Football (Swe)
    Viasat Xtra PL 2
    AD Sports HD3
    C+ Deportes HD
    TV2 PL HD2 (Nor)
    West Bromwich Albion vs Fullham
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Super Calcio
    Tring World (Sport 3)
    Viasat Xtra PL 3
    AD Sports HD7
    Sky Calcio HD2
    Sky Super Calcio HD
    Wigan Athletic vs Bolton Wanderers
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    Tring Planet (Sport 4)
    Viasat Xtra PL 4
    AD Sports HD8
    Nottingham Forest vs Ipswich Town
    Canal 9 (Den)
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    SportKlub (Poland)
    Viasat Football (Nor)

    Swedish Superettan
    16:00 Vasby United vs Syrianska FC
    TV4 Sweden
    IFK Norrköping vs GIF Sundsvall
    TV4 Sport

    Scottish Premier League
    16:00 Hamilton Academical vs ST Johnstone
    -

    Greek Super League
    16:15 Atromitos vs Xanthi
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    Tring Shqip (Sport 2)

    Russian Premier League
    16:30 Saturn vs terek Grozny
    NTV+ Nash Football

    Welsh Premier League
    16:45 Neath Athletic vs bangor City
    S4C Digital

    Danish Super Ligaen
    17:00 Midjylland vs Esperg
    TV2 Sport (Den)

    Polish Ekstraklasa
    17:00 ARKA Gdynia vs GKS Belchatow
    Orange Sport (Pol)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    17:00 Valerenga vs Lilleström
    NRK 1

    Romanian Liga 1
    17:00 Astra Ploiesti vs Targu Mures
    GSP TV

    Cypriot 1. Division
    17:00 Apoel Nicosia vs AEK Larnaka
    Lumiere TV

    Israeli Ligat Al
    17:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ramat Gan
    The Israeli Network
    YES Sport 2

    Hungarian NB I
    17:30 Lombard Papa vs Ujpest
    Sport 1 (Hun)

    Spanish LFP Primera División
    18:00 Real Zaragoza vs Barcelona
    6 Eren
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    Arena Sport 3
    C+ Fotball (Norway)
    C+ Fotboll (Sweden)
    C+ Liga (Spain)
    C+ Sport (France)
    C+ Sport 2 (Poland)
    Digi Sport+ (RO)
    Gol TV (America)
    NTV Spor
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 4 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    TRK Futbol
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    Al Jazeera Sport HD
    C+ Liga HD
    C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    DigitAlb HD4
    Sky Calcio HD1
    Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    Sky Sports HD4 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio HD
    Sport TV HD

    Italian Serie B
    18:00 Grosseto vs Livorno
    Dahlia Sport
    Sky Calcio 4

    Turkish Super Lig
    18:00 Anatalyaspor vs Konyaspor
    Digi Kanal
    trabzonspor vs Geclerbirligi
    LIG TV
    LIG TV HD

    Portuguese Liga Honra
    18:00 Belenenses vs Leixoes
    Sport TV1

    Polish Ekstraklasa
    18:15 Wisla Krakow vs Lechia Gdansk
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    C+ Sport HD (Pol)

    English Championship
    18:15 Doncaster Rovers vs Sheffield United
    BBC RED Button
    BBC Two (All Regions)
    Ring.bg
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    SportDigital.tv
    SportKlub (Poland)
    SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 5 (ZA)
    TV4 Sport
    Viasat Football (Nor)

    Czech Gambrinus Liga
    18:20 Mlada Boleslav vs Viktoria Plzen
    CT4 Sport

    English Premier League
    18:30 West Ham United vs Newcastle United
    C+ Fútbol (Spain)
    C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
    Digi Sport (Svk)
    ESPN Brazil
    Fox Sports Espanyol
    MaXimo
    Nova Sport (Bul)
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Premier League TV
    Sky Calcio 3
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 2 (uk)
    Spormax Digiturk
    SportKlub (Croatia)
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    SportKlub (Slovenia)
    Sportsmax
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    Tring Sport News
    TV2 PL 1 (Nor)
    Viasat Football (Swe)
    Viasat Sport Baltic
    YES Sport 1
    AD Sports HD6
    C+ Fútbol HD (Spain)
    Premier League HDTV
    Sky Calcio HD3
    Sky Sport HD1 (Ger)
    Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports HD2 (uk)
    Spormax HD
    Sport 1 HD (Ned)
    Sport 1 HD (Rus)
    TV2 PL HD1 (Nor)
    Viasat PL HD
    Viasat Sport HD (Swe)

    Austrian Bundesliga
    18:30 Austria Vienna vs LASK Linz
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport Austria [SC]
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sky Sport HD2 (Ger)
    Ried vs Mattersburg
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport Austria [SC]
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)

    Greek Super League
    18:30 Asteras Tripolis vs Iraklis Saloniki
    Arena Sport 4
    Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
    Tring Shqip (Sport 2)
    Olympiacos Volos vs AEL Larissa
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)

    Dutch Eredivisie
    18:45 De Graafschap vs Heracles Almelo
    Eredivisie Live 1

    French Ligue 1
    19:00 St Etenne vs Caen
    A La Carte 6
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Arena Sport 1
    Digi Sport (HU)
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
    TV5 Monde Africa
    TV5 Monde Maghreb
    Rennes vs Montpellier
    A La Carte 5
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    Nancy vs Lorient
    A La Carte 4
    Monaco vs Valenciennes
    A La Carte 3
    Lens vs Nice
    A La Carte 2
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Bordeaux vs Brest
    A La Carte 1
    Al Jazeera Sport +7

    Polish Ekstraklasa
    19:15 Widzew Lodz vs Jagiellonia
    Orange Sport (Pol)

    Israeli Ligat Al
    19:15 Maccabi Haifa vs Ashdod SC
    The Israeli Network
    YES Sport 2

    Polish 1. Liga
    19:15 Gornik Leczna vs Podbeskidzie
    TVP Sport

    Romanian Liga 1
    19:30 Universitatea Craiova vs Vaslui
    Digi Sport (RO)

    Dutch Eredivisie
    19:45 NEC Nijmegen vs Groningen
    Eredivisie Live 2

    Spanish LFP Primera División
    20:00 Real Madrid vs Racing Santander
    6 Eren
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    Arena Sport 3
    C+ Fotball (Norway)
    C+ Fotboll (Sweden)
    C+ Liga (Spain)
    C+ Poland
    C+ Sport (France)
    C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
    Digi Sport+ (RO)
    Idman TV
    NTV Spor
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sports 4 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    Sport 5
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    TRK Futbol
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    Al Jazeera Sport HD
    C+ Liga HD
    C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    DigitAlb HD4
    NTV+ HD Sport
    Sky Calcio HD2
    Sky Sports HD4 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio HD

    Belgian Jupiler Pro League
    20:00 Lierse vs Zulte Waregrem
    Setanta Africa
    WDS TV

    Bulgarian A PFG
    20:00 Kaliakra vs Chernomorets Burgas
    Pro.bg

    Brazilian Série B
    20:00 Coritiba vs Parana
    PFC International

    Croatian 1. HNL Ozujsko
    20:05 Slaven Kopeivnica vs NK Zagreb
    HRT 2

    Portuguese Super Liga
    20:15 Vitoria Setubal vs Vitoria Guimaraes
    Nova Sport (Cze)
    Sport TV1
    Sport TV HD

    Italian Serie A
    20:45 Fiorentina vs Bari
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Arena Sport 4
    C+ Fútbol (Spain)
    C+ Sport 1 (Denmark)
    C+ Sport 3 (Norway)
    Digi Sport (HU)
    Digi Sport (Svk)
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    ESPN Brazil
    Hi Soccer
    Raitalia 3 Africa
    Setanta Ireland
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sport 1.2 (mpeg-4)
    Sport+ (Russia)
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    YES Sport 1
    C+ Fútbol HD (Spain)
    DigitAlb HD5
    ESPN HD
    Sky Calcio HD1
    Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    Sport 1 HD (Ned)

    Dutch Eredivisie
    20:45 Heerenveen vs Venlo
    Eredivisie Live 1

    French Ligue 1
    21:00 Sochaux vs Toulouse
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Arena Sport 1
    C+ Sport 2 (Poland)
    Kanal A (Turkey)
    Nelonen Sport Pro
    Nova Sport (Cze)
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    TV2 Sport (Den)
    Viasat Football (Nor)
    Viasat Football (Swe)
    Orange Sport HD
    Viasat Sport HD (Nor)
    Viasat Sport HD (Swe)

    Argentinean Primera División
    21:20 River Plate vs Racing Club
    C+ Sport Extra
    Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
    Sportmanía
    STV 3 Slovakia
    Telekanal Futbol
    YES Sport 2

    Spanish LFP Primera División
    22:00 Valencia vs Real Mallorca
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Arena Sport 3
    C+ Fotball (Norway)
    C+ Sport (France)
    C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
    C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
    Canal 9 (Den)
    Gol TV (America)
    Idman TV
    La Sexta
    NTV Spor
    NTV+ Football
    Skai Hellas
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 4 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    Sport 5
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    TRK Futbol
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    Al Jazeera Sport HD
    C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    DigitAlb HD4
    NTV+ HD Sport
    Sky Calcio HD2
    Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports HD4 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio HD

    Major League Soccer (MLS)
    22:00 Seattle Sounders vs Houston Dynamo
    C+ Fotboll (Sweden)
    Setanta Africa
    Setanta Sports 1

    Portuguese Super Liga
    22:15 Sporting Braga vs Olhanense
    Sport TV1
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    SportKlub (Slovenia)
    Sport TV HD

    Brazilian Série A
    22:30 Botafogo vs Vitoria Bahia
    Al Jazeera Sport 2
    C+ Fútbol 2 (Spain)
    Evrokom
    PFC International
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sport Italia
    SportKlub (Hungary)
    SportKlub (Poland)
    SportKlub (Romania)
    YES Sport 2

    Sunday, 24th October

    Mexican Primera División
    00:00 Queretaro vs Estudiantes Tecos
    Canal Estrellas Europe

    Brazilian Série B - Round 31
    01:00 Ipatinga vs Bragantino
    PFC International

  6. #6
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    4,960
    Post Thanks / Like
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Rep Power
    29

    Default

    Sunday, 24th October

    Mexican Primera División
    02:00 Tigres UNAL vs Pumas UNAM
    Canal Estrellas Europe

    Major League Soccer (MLS)
    02:30 San Jose Earthquakes
    C+ Fotball (Norway)
    C+ Sport 1 (Denmark)
    C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
    Setanta Africa
    Setanta Ireland
    C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    Major League Soccer (MLS)
    03:00 Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids
    Arena Sport 1

    Mexican Primera División
    03:45 Atlas vs Atlante
    Canal Estrellas Europe

    Major League Soccer (MLS)
    05:00 Chicago Fire vs Chivas USA
    Fox Sports Espanyol

    Russian Premier League
    10:00 Amkar Perm vs Lokomotiv Moscow
    NTV+ Nash Football

    Romanian Seria B1
    11:00 Concordia Chiajna vs Delta Tulcea
    Dolce Sport

    Spanish Liga Adelante
    12:00 Salamanca vs Real Betis
    C+ Spain

    Azeri National League
    12:00 Mugan vs Garabagh
    Idman TV

    Russian Premier League
    12:10 CSKA Moscow vs Rubin Kazan
    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    C+ Fútbol 2 (Spain)
    ESPN Brazil
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Nash Football
    ORT Europe (1TVRUS)
    ORT Russia (Perviy)
    Ring.bg
    Sky Calcio 8
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    SportDigital.tv
    SportKlub (Hungary)
    SportKlub (Romania)
    SportKlub (Slovenia)
    YES Sport 2

    Portuguese Liga Honra
    12:15 Gil Vicente vs Arouca
    Sport TV1

    Italian Serie A
    12:30 Parma vs Roma
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Arena Sport 3
    C+ Fotball (Norway)
    C+ Fotboll (Sweden)
    C+ Fútbol (Spain)
    C+ Sport (France)
    C+ Sport 1 (Denmark)
    C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
    Dahlia Sport
    Digi Sport (HU)
    Digi Sport (RO)
    Digi Sport (Svk)
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    Hi Soccer
    NTV+ Football
    Raitalia 3 Africa
    Setanta Sports 1
    Sky Calcio 7
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    YES Sport 1
    Al Jazeera Sport HD
    C+ Fútbol HD (Spain)
    C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    DigitAlb HD4
    ESPN HD
    NTV+ HD Sport
    Sky Calcio HD7
    Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    Sky Super Calcio HD
    Sport TV HD

    Dutch Eredivisie
    12:30 Excelsior vs Ajax
    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    Beyaz TV
    C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
    C+ Sport 3 (Norway)
    Eredivisie Live 1
    NTV+ Sport Classic
    Polsat Futbol
    Sportmanía
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)

    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
    13:00 Illchivets vs Metalist Kharkiv
    TRK Futbol
    UT-1 (Pershiy Nacionalniy)

    Turkish 1. Lig
    13:00 Giresunspor vs Samsunspor
    TRT 1

    Serbian Super Lige
    13:00 Spartak Zlatibor
    RTS 2 (Serbia)
    RTS Sat

    Albanian Championship
    13:00 Skenderbeu vs Kastrioti
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)

    Albanian Championship
    13:15 Flamurtari vs Laci
    SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)

    German 2. Bundesliga
    13:30 Bochum vs Alemannia Aachen
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Duisburg vs Karlsruhe
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Paderborn vs Fortuna Düsseldorf
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)

    Turkish Super Lig
    13:30 Ankaragucu vs Buraspor
    LIG TV
    LIG TV HD

    Scottish Premier League
    13:45 Celtic vs Rangers
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    Kuwait TV3
    Ma Chaîne Sport
    Nile Sport
    OSN Show Sports 2
    Saudi Sports
    Setanta Africa
    Sky Sports 4 (uk)
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport 2 (Hun)
    Sport TV3
    SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
    Sky Sports HD4 (uk)

    Danish Ligaen 1
    13:45 Skive vs AGF Arhus
    TV2 Sport (Den)

    Danish Super Ligaen
    14:00 AAB AAlborg vs Nordsjaelland
    Canal 9 (Den)

    Romanian Liga 1
    14:00 Sportul Studentes vs Rapid Bucharest
    GSP TV

    Bulgarian A PFG
    14:00 Minyor Pernik vs CSKA Sofia
    Pro.bg

    English Premier League
    14:30 Stoke City vs Manchester United
    6 Eren
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    C+ Sport (France)
    C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
    Diema
    Digi Sport (HU)
    Digi Sport (RO)
    Digi Sport (Svk)
    ESPN Brazil
    Idman TV
    MaXimo
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Premier League TV
    Sky Calcio 8
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport TV1
    SportKlub (Croatia)
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    Tring Sport News
    TV2 PL 1 (Nor)
    TV3 Slovenia
    Viasat Football (Swe)
    YES Sport 1
    AD Sports HD3
    Premier League HDTV
    Sky Calcio HD8
    Sky Sport HD2 (Ger)
    Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
    Spormax HD
    Sport 1 HD (Ned)
    Sport 1 HD (Rus)
    Sport TV HD
    TV2 PL HD1 (Nor)
    Viasat PL HD
    Viasat Sport HD (Swe)

    Serbian Super Lige
    14:30 Vijvordina vs OFK Belgrase
    Arena Sport 1

    Dutch Eredivisie
    14:30 PSV Eindhoven vs Feyenoord
    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    Beyaz TV
    C+ Fútbol 3 (Spain)
    C+ Sport Extra
    Eredivisie Live 1
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    NTV+ Football
    Polsat Futbol
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)
    SportDigital.tv
    SportKlub (Slovenia)
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)

    Dutch Eredivisie
    14:30 Twente vs ADO Den Haag
    Eredivisie Live 2
    AZ Alkmaar vs Willem II
    - - -

    Russian Premier League
    14:30 Anzhi vs Zenit ST Petersburg
    100 TV
    NTV+ Nash Football

    Turkish Super Lig
    14:30 Manisaspor vs Kasimpasa
    Digi Kanal

    Polish Ekstraklasa
    14:45 Gornik Zabrze vs Lech Poznan
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    C+ Sport HD (Pol)

    Swedish Allsvenskan
    15:00 Helsingborg vs Atvidaberg
    C+ Extra 1 (Swe)

    Italian Serie A
    15:00 Bologna vs Juventus
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Arena Sport 3
    C+ Fotball (Norway)
    C+ Fútbol (Spain)
    C+ Sport 1 (Denmark)
    Hi Sports
    Meridiano TV
    NTV+ Sport Classic
    Setanta Ireland
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    TPS Star
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    TV4 Sport
    Al Jazeera Sport HD
    C+ Fútbol HD (Spain)
    C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    DigitAlb HD4
    NTV+ HD Sport
    Sky Calcio HD1
    Lazio vs Cagliari
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    Arena Sport 4
    C+ Fotboll (Sweden)
    C+ Sport 2 (Poland)
    C+ Sport 3 (Norway)
    Dahlia Calcio 2
    Film+ Bulgaria
    Hi Soccer
    Raitalia 3 Africa
    Sky Calcio 2
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    DigitAlb HD5
    Sky Calcio HD2

    Swedish Allsvenskan
    15:00 Kalmar vs Mjällby AIF
    C+ Extra 2 (Swe)
    Gefle vs GAIS
    C+ Extra 3 (Swe)

    Greek Super League
    15:00 Kavala vs Ergotelis
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    Panserraikos vs Kerkyra
    Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)

    Italian Serie A
    15:00 Udinese vs Palermo
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    Dahlia Sport
    Hi Sports 2
    Sky Calcio 3
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
    Genoa vs Catania
    Al Jazeera Sport +7
    Sky Calcio 4
    Chievo vs Cesena
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Dahlia Calcio 3
    Sky Calcio 5
    Lecce vs Brescia
    Al Jazeera Sport +8
    Dahlia Calcio 4
    Sky Calcio 6

    Norwegian Adeccoligaen
    15:00 Ranheim vs Fredrikstad
    NRK 2

    German 1. Bundesliga
    15:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Hoffenheim
    C+ Fútbol 4 (Spain)
    Dubai Sports 1
    Dubai Sports 2
    EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
    EuroSport 2 Nordic
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    SuperSport 5 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 5 (ZA)
    TRT Spor (TRT 3)
    Sky Sport HD1 (Ger)
    TRT HD

    Danish Super Ligaen
    16:00 Silkeborg vs FC Copenhagen
    DR1
    KNR TV

    Danish Super Ligaen
    16:00 Lyngby vs Horsens
    TV2 Sport (Den)

    English Premier League
    16:00 Liverpool vs Blackburn Rovers
    C+ Fútbol 2 (Spain)
    Nova Sports 6 (Hellas)
    RTS 1 Senegal
    SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
    Star Tanzania
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    Tring Shqip (Sport 2)
    TV2 PL 2 (Nor)
    Viasat Sport (Swe)
    Viasat Xtra PL 1
    YES Sport 2
    AD Sports HD4
    C+ Deportes HD
    TV2 PL HD2 (Nor)

    Austrian Bundesliga
    16:00 Wiener Neustadt
    ORF 1
    Sky Sport Austria
    ORF 1 HD

    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
    16:00 Volyn vs Dynamo Kyiv
    2+2 (ex Kino)

    Swedish Allsvenskan
    16:30 Djurgarden vs Elfsborg
    C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)

    Dutch Eredivisie
    16:30 Vitesse Arnheim vs Utrecht
    Eredivisie Live 1

    Moroccan GNFE-1 (Botola)
    16:30 HUSA Agadir vs RCA Casablanca
    Arryadia

    Russian Premier League
    16:45 Rostov vs Kryliya Sovetov
    NTV+ Nash Football

    English Premier League
    17:00 Manchester City vs Arsenal
    2M National
    6 Eren
    C+ Spain
    C+ Sport (France)
    C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    Diema
    Digi Sport (HU)
    Digi Sport (RO)
    Digi Sport (Svk)
    ESPN Brazil
    Fox Sports Espanyol
    Idman TV
    MaXimo
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Premier League TV
    Russia 2
    Sky Calcio 9
    Sky Sport 1 (Germany)
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Spormax Digiturk
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport TV1
    SportKlub (Croatia)
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    SportKlub (Slovenia)
    Sportsmax
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    Tring Sport News
    TRK Futbol
    TV2 PL 1 (Nor)
    Viasat Football (Swe)
    YES Sport 1
    AD Sports HD5
    C+ Spain HD
    C+ Sport HD (Pol)
    Premier League HDTV
    Sky Sport HD2 (Ger)
    Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio HD
    Spormax HD
    Sport 1 HD (Ned)
    Sport 1 HD (Rus)
    Sport TV HD
    TV2 PL HD1 (Nor)
    Viasat PL HD
    Viasat Sport HD (Swe)

    French Ligue 1
    17:00 Paris St Germain vs Auxerre
    A La Carte 2
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Arena Sport 3
    Kanal A (Turkey)
    NTV+ Football
    Orange Sport Info (Pol)
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    French Ligue 1
    17:00 Arles vs Lyon
    A La Carte 1
    Al Jazeera Sport +5

    Polish Ekstraklasa
    17:00 Zaglebie Lubin vs Ruch Chorzow
    Orange Sport (Pol)

    Czech Gambrinus Liga
    17:00 Banik strava vs Jablonec
    Sport 2 (Cze/Svk)

    Spanish LFP Primera División
    17:00 Osasuna vs Malaga
    Al Jazeera Sport +9
    Taquilla 7
    Al Jazeera Sport HD
    Almeria vs Hercules
    Al Jazeera Sport +10
    Taquilla 6
    Espanyol vs Levante
    Al Jazeera Sport +6
    Film+ Bulgaria
    Taquilla 8
    TPS Star

    Spanish Liga Adelante
    17:00 Numanicia vs Gimnastic
    C+ Liga (Spain)

    Cypriot 1. Division
    17:00 AEL Limassol vs Omonia Nicosia
    Lumiere TV

    Spanish LFP Primera División
    17:00 Getafe vs Sporting Gijon
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Taquilla 5

    Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga
    17:00 Zeljeznicar vs FK Sarajevo
    BHT 1

    Spanish Segunda B Group I
    17:00 Atletico Madrid B vs Real Madrid Castilla
    Tele Madrid Sat

    Moroccan GNFE-1 (Botola)
    17:00 KAC Kenitra vs MAS Fes
    2M National

    Greek Super League
    17:15 PAOK Thessaloniki vs Panionios
    Nova Sports 2 (Hellas)
    Tring World (Sport 3)

    German 1. Bundesliga
    17:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Mainz 05
    C+ Fútbol (Spain)
    Dubai Sports 1
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    EuroSport 2 Bundesliga
    EuroSport 2 Nordic
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Calcio 10
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)
    Sport 1.2 (mpeg-4)
    Sport+ (Russia)
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 5 (ZA)
    TRT Spor (TRT 3)
    YES Sport 2
    DigitAlb HD4
    TRT HD
    Stuttgart vs St Pauli
    Orange Sport (Fra)
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info (Portal)

    Hungarian NB I
    17:30 Debrecen vs Ferencvaros
    Sport 1 (Rom)
    Sport 2 (Hun)

    Danish Super Ligaen
    18:00 Brandby vs Randers
    TV3+ Denmark

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    18:00 Molde vs Odd Grenland
    TV2 Sport 1 (Nor)
    Sandefjord vs Haugesund
    TV2 Sport 2 (Nor)
    Start vs Stabaek
    TV2 Sport 3 (Nor)
    Stromsgodset vs Hanefoss
    TV2 Sport 4 (Nor)
    Viking vs Aalesund
    TV2 Sport 5 (Nor)

    Belgian Jupiler Pro League
    18:00 Standard Liege vs AA Gent
    SportKlub (Poland)
    SportKlub (Romania)
    SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
    WDS TV

    Turkish Super Lig
    18:00 Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray
    LIG TV
    LIG TV HD

    Austrian Bundesliga
    18:30 Wacker Innsbruck vs Salzburg
    Sky Sport Austria

    Turkish 1. Lig
    18:30 Gaziantep BSB vs Altay
    TRT 1

    Moroccan GNFE-1 (Botola)
    18:30 Chabab Kasba Tadla vs JSM Laayoune
    Arryadia

    Mexican Primera División - Apertura Week 12
    19:00 Toluca vs Puebla
    Canal Estrellas Europe

    Spanish LFP Primera División
    19:00 Sevilla vs Athletic Bilbao
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Arena Sport 3
    C+ Fotball (Norway)
    C+ Liga (Spain)
    C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
    C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
    Canal 9 (Den)
    Digi Sport+ (RO)
    Gol TV (America)
    Idman TV
    MaXimo
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Calcio 9
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports RED Button
    Sky Sports 1 (2/H only)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    Sport TV2
    Sport+ (France)
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    Al Jazeera Sport HD
    C+ Liga HD
    C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
    Sky Super Calcio HD

    Ukrainian Vyscha Liha
    19:00 Karpaty vs Metalurg Donetsk
    TRK Futbol

    Romanian Liga 1
    19:00 CFR Cluj vs Unirea Urziceni
    Digi Sport (RO)

    Portuguese Super Liga
    19:15 Sporting Lisbon vs Rio Ave
    RTP Africa
    RTP International
    RTP Madeira
    SportKlub (Croatia)
    SportKlub (Serbia)
    TVi Portugal

    Greek Super League
    19:30 Olympiacos vs Aris Thessaloniki
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    ERT World
    NET Hellas
    Tring Shqip (Sport 2)

    Greek Super League
    20:00 AEK Athens vs Panathinaikos
    Nova Sports 1 (Hellas)
    Tring Sport News

    Norwegian Tippeligaen
    20:00 Rosenborg vs Tromse
    TV2 Norway

    Brazilian Série A - Round 31
    20:00 Atletico paranaense vs Fluminense
    Al Jazeera Sport +5
    C+ Fútbol 3 (Spain)
    Evrokom
    Nova Sports 4 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Sport Classic
    Spormax Digiturk
    SportKlub (Romania)
    SportKlub+ (Poland)
    SuperSport 6 (ZA)

    Bulgarian A PFG
    20:00 Lokomotiv Sovia vs Rakovski
    Pro.bg

    Israeli Ligat Al
    20:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    The Israeli Network
    YES Sport 2

    Belgian Jupiler Pro League
    20:30 Anderlecht vs Westerlo
    Setanta Africa
    SportKlub (Poland)
    SportKlub+ (SE Europe)
    WDS TV

    Italian Serie A
    20:45 Internationale vs Sampdoria
    Al Jazeera Sport +1
    Al Jazeera Sport +3
    Arena Sport 4
    C+ Fútbol (Spain)
    C+ Sport (France)
    C+ Sport 1 (Denmark)
    C+ Sport 1 (Poland)
    C+ Sport 3 (Norway)
    Dahlia Sport
    Digi Sport (Svk)
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    Film+ Bulgaria
    Hi Soccer
    Joy Sports
    NTV+ Sport On-Line
    Raitalia 3 Africa
    Setanta Ireland
    Sky Calcio 1
    Sky Sport 1 (Italy)
    Sport 1.1 (Ned)
    Sport 1.2 (mpeg-2)
    Sport 1.2 (mpeg-4)
    Sport TV3
    SuperSport 1 (DigitAlb)
    TV4 Sport
    TV8 Turkey
    YES Sport 1
    C+ Fútbol HD (Spain)
    C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    DigitAlb HD4
    ESPN HD
    Sky Calcio HD1
    Sky Sport HD1 (Italy)
    Sport 1 HD (Ned)

    French Ligue 1
    21:00 Lille vs Marseille
    Al Jazeera Sport +4
    Arena Sport 1
    C+ France
    C+ GOL (Poland)
    C+ Hi-Tech
    Digi Sport+ (RO)
    Kanal A (Turkey)
    Nova Sports 3 (Hellas)
    NTV+ Sport
    Orange Sport Info (Pol)
    Sport Italia
    SuperSport 3 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 7 (ZA)
    TRK Futbol
    Viasat Football (Nor)
    Viasat Football (Swe)

    Spanish LFP Primera División
    21:00 Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid
    Al Jazeera Sport +2
    Alfa TV Cyprus
    Arena Sport 3
    C+ Fotball (Norway)
    C+ Spain
    C+ Sport 1 (Finland)
    C+ Sport 1 (Sweden)
    C+ Sport 2 (Poland)
    Canal 9 (Den)
    ESPN Brazil
    Idman TV
    MaXimo
    NTV Spor
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Calcio 2
    Sky Sport 3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (Cze/Svk)
    Sport 1 (Hun)
    Sport 5+ LIVE
    Sport TV2
    SuperSport 2 (DigitAlb)
    SuperSport 3 (ZA)
    TV+ (Bulgaria)
    Al Jazeera Sport HD
    C+ Spain HD
    C+ Sport HD (D/F/N/S)
    DigitAlb HD5
    Sky Calcio HD2
    Sky Sport HD3 (Italy)
    Sky Sports HD1 (uk)
    Sky Super Calcio HD

    Argentinean Primera División
    21:00 Independiente vs Boca Juniors
    C+ Fútbol 2 (Spain)
    Canal 7 TV Publica

    Portuguese Super Liga
    21:15 Portimonense vs Benfica
    Ma Chaîne Sport
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 4 (DigitAlb)
    Sport TV HD

    Moroccan GNFE-1 (Botola)
    21:30 WAF Fes vs OCS Safi
    Arryadia

    Chilean Primera División
    22:00 Nublense vs Universidad Catolica
    TV Chile

    Brazilian Série A - Round 31
    22:30 Gremio vs International
    PFC International

    Mexican Primera División
    23:00 Club America vs Chivas Guadalajara
    Canal Estrellas Europe

    Argentinean Primera División
    23:10 Tigre vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
    Canal 7 TV Publica

    Monday, 25th October

    Argentinean Primera División
    01:20 Newell´s Boys vs Gimnasia La Plata
    C+ Fútbol (Spain)
    Canal 7 TV Publica

  7. #7
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    4,960
    Post Thanks / Like
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Rep Power
    29

    Default

    Monday, 21st March

    Major League Soccer (MLS)
    01:00 L A Galaxy vs New England
    C+ Fotball (nor)
    C+ Sport 1 (swe)
    Digi Sport (hun)
    Setanta Africa
    SportDigital.tv

    Russian Premier League - Week 2
    16:30 Kryliya Sovetov vs CSKA Moscow
    NTV+ Nash Football

    Greek Beta Ethniki - Week 27
    17:00 Ionikos Nikea vs PAS Giannina
    ET3

    Bulgarian A PFG - Week 19
    17:00 Lokomotiv Sofia vs Minyor Pernik
    bTV Action

    Czech Gambrinus Liga - Week 21
    17:30 Hradec Kralove vs Marila Pribram
    CT4 Sport

    Russian Premier League - Week 2
    17:30 Zenit St Pertersburg vs Anzhi
    100 TV
    Sport+ (rus)

    Austrian Erste Liga - Week 25
    18:30 First Vienna vs Hartberg
    Sky Sport (austria)
    TW 1

    Russian Premier League - Week 2
    18:45 Spartak Moscow vs Volga
    NTV+ Nash Football
    NTV+ HD Sport

    Danish Super Ligaen - Week 22
    19:00 SanderjyskE vs Midtjylland
    TV2 Sport (den)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen - Week 1
    19:00 Aalesund vs Fredrukstad
    TV2 Zebra (nor)

    Turkish Super Lig - Week 26
    19:00 Bukaspor vs Sivasspor
    LIG TV
    LIG TV HD

    Romanian Liga 1 - Week 22
    19:30 Unirea Urziceni vs FC Brasov
    GSP TV

    Portuguese Super Liga - Week 24
    19:45 Sporting Braga vs Rio Ave
    Sport TV1
    Sport TV HD

    German 2. Bundesliga - Week 27
    20:15 Bochum vs Energie Cottbus
    EuroSport 2 (nordic)
    EuroSport 2 [Bundesliga]
    Sky Bundesliga
    Sky Sport Info *Portal
    Sport 1 [DSF]
    Sky Sport HD1 (ger)

    French Ligue 2 - Week 28
    20:30 Tours vs Nantes
    EuroSport (fra)

    English League One - Week 38
    20:45 Milton Keynes Dons vs Peterborough United
    Sky Sports 1 (uk)
    Sky Sports HD1 (uk)

    Italian Lega Pro Division 1A - Week 27
    20:45 Pavia vs Pergocrema
    RAI Sport 1

    Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 28
    20:45 Veendam vs Sparta Rotterdam
    Eredivisie Live 1

    Italian Serie B - Week 32
    20:45 Empoli vs Reggina
    Sky Calcio 1

    Spanish Liga Adelante - Week 30
    21:00 Valladolid vs Girona
    C+ Liga (esp)

    Portuguese Super Liga - Week 24
    21:45 Pacos vs Ferreira
    Ma Chaîne Sport
    Orange Sport (pol)
    Sport TV1
    Sport TV HD

  8. #8
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    4,960
    Post Thanks / Like
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Rep Power
    29

    Default

    Friday 01.07.2011. -CET(GMT+2)


    FIFA Womens World Cup 2011
    15:00 Japan - Mexico
    Eurosport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2°E -11954 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13°E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    *ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2°E -11362 H 22000 -FTA

    18:15 N.Zealand - England
    BBCi(STREAM)
    -Astra 28.2°E -12441 V 27500 -FTA
    Eurosport(Ger)
    -Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    ZDF
    -Astra 19.2°E -11954 H 27500 -FTA
    -Hotbird 13°E -11054 H 27500 -FTA
    *ZDF HD
    -Astra 19.2°E -11362 H 22000 -FTA


    Algerie
    Division 1
    18:00 ASO - USM
    Canal Algerie
    -HotBird 13°E -12539 H 27500 -FTA
    -Atlantic Bird 5°W 11064 H 16227 -FTA
    -NSS 22°W -12735 H 16640 -FTA

  9. #9
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    4,960
    Post Thanks / Like
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Rep Power
    29

    Default

    Saturday, 2nd July


    Copa America 2011 - Group A

    Argentina-Bolivia


    ko: 01:45 Arena Sport 1
    C+ Fotball (nor)
    C+ France
    C+ Hi-Tech
    C+ Liga (esp)
    C+ Sport 1 (den)
    C+ Sport 1 (swe)
    C+ Urheilu (fin)
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Calcio 5
    Sky Sport 1 (ita)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (cze/svk)
    Sport 1+ (ger)
    Sport 2 (hun)
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport Maximo
    ~ C+ Liga HD
    ~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
    ~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
    ~ Sky Calcio HD5
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    ~ Sport TV HD

    FIFA Women's World Cup 2011 - Group C

    North Korea-Sweden


    ko: 13:00 Al Jazeera Sport +3
    ARD Das Erste
    EuroSport 2 (fra)
    EuroSport 2 (ger)
    EuroSport 2 (int'l)
    EuroSport 2 (nordic)
    TV4 Sweden
    ~ ARD Das Erste HD

    Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15

    Syrianska FC-IFK Gotenberg


    ko: 15:00 C+ Fotboll (swe)

    Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15

    Kalmar-Trelleborg


    ko: 15:00 C+ Extra 3 (swe)

    Swedish Superettan - Week 15

    Atvidaberg-Brommapojkarna


    ko: 15:00 TV4 Sport

    FIFA Women's World Cup 2011 - Group C

    United States-Colombia


    ko: 17:00 Al Jazeera Sport +3
    ARD Das Erste
    British EuroSport
    EuroSport (fra)
    EuroSport (ger)
    EuroSport (int'l)
    TV4 Sport
    ~ ARD Das Erste HD

    Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15

    GAIS-Gefle


    ko: 17:00 C+ Extra 3 (swe)
    C+ Fotboll (swe)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen - Week 15

    Valerenga-Stremsgodset


    ko: 17:00 MAX Norge

    Friendly Club Match - Salzburg Airport Cup

    Ried-CFR Cluj


    ko: 17:30 Sport TV1

    Friendly Club Match

    Videoton Fhervar-Lokeren


    ko: 18:45 Digi Sport (hun)

    Copa America 2011 - Group A

    Colombia-Costa Rica


    ko: 19:30 Arena Sport 1
    C+ Fotball (nor)
    C+ Liga (esp)
    C+ Sport 1 (den)
    C+ Sport 1 (swe)
    C+ Urheilu (fin)
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Calcio 5
    Sky Sport 1 (ita)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (cze/svk)
    Sport 1 (hun)
    Sport 1 [DSF]
    Sport 1+ (ger)
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport Maximo
    ~ C+ Liga HD
    ~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
    ~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
    ~ Sky Calcio HD5
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    ~ Sport TV HD

    Sunday, 3rd July
    Major League Soccer (MLS)

    DC United-Philadelphia Union


    ko: 00:00 Arena Sport 1
    C+ Fútbol (esp)

  10. #10
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Posts
    4,960
    Post Thanks / Like
    Downloads
    0
    Uploads
    0
    Rep Power
    29

    Default

    Sunday, 3rd July


    Major League Soccer (MLS)

    Chivas USA-Chicago Fire


    ko: 03:00 C+ Futbol (esp)
    Digi Sport (hun)

    FIFA Women's World Cup 2011 - Group D

    Australia-Equatorial Guinea


    ko: 13:00 Al Jazeera Sport +3
    EuroSport 2 (fra)
    EuroSport 2 (ger)
    EuroSport 2 (int'l)
    EuroSport 2 (nordic)
    TV4 Sport
    ZDF
    ~ ZDF HD

    Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15

    Mlmo-IFK Norrkoping


    ko: 15:30 C+ Sport 1 (den)
    C+ Sport 1 (swe)
    C+ Sport 3 (nor)
    ~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)

    Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15

    Orebro-Elfsborg


    ko: 15:30 C+ Extra 3 (swe)
    C+ Fotboll (swe)

    Friendly Club Match

    Bayer Leverkusen-Salzburg


    ko: 16:00 Sport 1 [DSF]

    Norwegian Tippeligaen - Week 15

    Rosenborg-Sarpsborg 08


    ko: 17:00 TV2 Sport 1 (nor)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen - Week 15

    Brann-Stabaek


    ko: 17:00 TV2 Sport 2 (nor)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen - Week 15

    Haugesund-Odd Grenland


    ko: 17:00 TV2 Sport 3 (nor)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen - Week 15

    Lillestrom-Viking


    ko: 17:00 TV2 Sport 4 (nor)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen - Week 15

    Start-Sngndal


    ko: 17:00 TV2 Sport 5 (nor)

    FIFA Women's World Cup 2011 - Group D

    Brazil-Norway


    ko: 17:15 Al Jazeera Sport +3
    British EuroSport
    EuroSport (fra)
    EuroSport (ger)
    EuroSport (int'l)
    TV4 Sport
    ZDF
    ~ ZDF HD

    Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15

    Halmstad-AIK Stockholm


    ko: 18:00 C+ Sport 1 (den)
    C+ Sport 1 (swe)
    C+ Sport 3 (nor)
    ~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)

    Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 15

    BK Hackn-Mjalby AIF


    ko: 18:00 C+ Extra 3 (swe)
    C+ Fotboll (swe)

    Norwegian Tippeligaen - Week 15

    Molde-Aalesund


    ko: 19:00 TV2 (norway)
    ~ TV2 HD (norway)

    Copa America 2011 - Group B

    Brazil-Venezuela


    ko: 20:00 Arena Sport 1
    C+ Fotball (nor)
    C+ France
    C+ Hi-Tech
    C+ Liga (esp)
    C+ Spain
    C+ Sport 1 (swe)
    C+ Urheilu (fin)
    Canal 9 (den)
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Calcio 5
    Sky Sport 1 (ita)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (hun)
    Sport 1 [DSF]
    Sport 1+ (ger)
    Sport 2 (cze/svk)
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport Maximo
    ~ C+ Liga HD
    ~ C+ Spain HD
    ~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
    ~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
    ~ Sky Calcio HD5
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    ~ Sport TV HD

    Copa America 2011 - Group B

    Paraguay-Ecuador


    ko: 22:30 Arena Sport 1
    C+ Fotball (nor)
    C+ Liga (esp)
    C+ Sport (fra)
    C+ Sport 1 (den)
    C+ Sport 1 (swe)
    C+ Urheilu (fin)
    ESPN (uk & irl)
    Nova Sports 1 (hellas)
    NTV+ Football
    Sky Calcio 5
    Sky Sport 1 (ita)
    Sky Super Calcio
    Sport 1 (cze/svk)
    Sport 1 [DSF]
    Sport 1+ (ger)
    Sport 2 (hun)
    Sport TV1
    SuperSport 3 (za)
    SuperSport Maximo
    ~ C+ Liga HD
    ~ C+ Sport HD (nordic)
    ~ Nova Sports HD (hellas)
    ~ Sky Calcio HD5
    ~ Sky Sport HD1 (ita)
    ~ Sky Super Calcio HD
    ~ Sport TV HD

Page 1 of 4 123 ... LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •