Welcome to LIGHT Forum.......The place to be.......Enjoy your stay and have fun ....

Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

New Sports Today

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Friday, 01/04/2022 CEST (GMT +2)
    ____________________________________

    Japan

    Meiji Yasuda J1 League (Week 6)
    12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu
    Dubai Sports 3
    -Badr 26?E -12130 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8?W -11096 V 27500 -FTA
    Uzbekistan
    Coca Cola Ozbekiston Superligasi (Pro League, Week 4)
    16:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan
    *Sport (Uzbekistan) (tbc)
    -NSS 57?E -11610 H 18750 -FTA(Central Asia/East Beam)
    Kuwait
    Emir Cup (Preliminary Round)
    16:15 Khaitan - Yarmouk
    KTV Sport HD / Kuwait Sport HD
    -Badr 26?E -12523 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8?W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97?W -12028 H 22000 -FTA
    KTV Sport / Kuwait Sport
    -Hispasat 30?W -12052 H 27500 -FTA(Americas)
    Romania
    Casa Liga 1 (Relegation Play Offs)
    16:30 Universitatea 1948 - Mioveni
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "backup")
    -Intelsat 1?W -12527 V 6660 -Biss -thx Dani Sat (Key: Click Here)
    19:30 Chindia T?rgovişte - Dinamo Bucureşti
    Digi Sport 1 Romania 1080i HD 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "B115DGS")
    -Intelsat 1?W -12527 V 6660 -Biss -thx Dani Sat (Key: Click Here)
    Turkey
    TFF 1 Lig (Week 30)
    19:00 Tuzlaspor - Bereket Sigorta ?mraniyespor
    TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42?E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
    TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
    -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
    Germany
    Flyeralarm Frauen Bundesliga (Week 19)
    19:15 Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt
    Eurosport 1 (Deutschland)
    -Astra 19.2?E -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Bundesliga (Week 28)
    20:30 Union Berlin - K?ln
    T?rkmenistan Sport HD (Showing Setanta Sports 1 Eurasia)
    -Turkmen?lem/MonacoSat 52?E -12304 V 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 14?W -11646 V 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    -Express 53?E -11575 H 14180 -TempFTA(T2MI Multistream Only!)
    *Futbol HD
    -Yahsat (Al Yah) 52.5?E -11785 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(East Beam)
    Hungary
    OTP Bank Liga (Nemzeti Bajnoks?g I, Week 26)
    20:00 Mezők?vesd Zs?ry - Gyirm?t Győr
    M4 Sport HD (Europa)
    -Eutelsat 9?E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9?E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
    Wales
    JD Cymru North (Group B, Week 29)
    20:30 Airbus UK - Llandudno Town
    S4C Click Sgorio / S4C Facebook Sgorio HD 1080i 4:2:0 Feed (Feed ID: "?????") (tbc)
    -Astra 28.2?E -12??? H 3750 -FTA -thx ????? (Post: Click Here)
    England
    Sky Bet Championship (EFL Championship, Week 40)
    20:45 Hull City - Huddersfield Town
    Wayking TV HD
    -Turkmen?lem/MonacoSat 52?E -10804 H 27500 -FTA
    Input Media Group 1080i 4:2:0 HD Feed (Feed ID: "?????")
    -Eutelsat 7/10?E -????? H/V 7120 -Biss -thx ????? (Key: Click Here)
    *ESPN3 Brasil HD
    -SES 40.5?W -3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(**)(C-Band)
    Scotland
    cinch Championship (Week 32)
    20:45 Greenock Morton - Kilmarnock
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2?E -11023 H 23000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.5?E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    Spain
    LaLiga SmartBank (The Campeonato Nacional de Liga de Segunda Divisi?n, Week 34)
    21:00 Girona - M?laga
    Gol TV (Spain)
    -Hispasat 30?W -12548 V 29600 -Biss(Abertis DTT)
    Portugal
    Liga Portugal Bwin (Primeira Liga, Week 28)
    21:15 Sporting Braga - Benfica
    Mono TV HD
    -Turkmen?lem/MonacoSat 52?E -10887 V 27500 -FTA

    Comment



    • Saturday (Samedi) 02.04.2022 (GMT+00)
      German Bundesliga 1st Div
      13:30 SC Freiburg - FC Bayern Munich
      T?rkmenistan Sport HD
      -TurkmenAlemSAT 52?E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

      16:30 Borussia Dortmund - RB Leipzig
      TVT International (TV Togo International)
      -Eutelsat 9?E -11900 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
      -Eutelsat 10?E-4039 R 2222 -FTA (C-Band)
      BB24
      -Eutelsat 8?W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
      -Eutelsat 16?E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
      RTB Zenit
      -Eutelsat 3.1?E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
      Soico TV HD
      -Eutelsat 8?W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
      Soico TV
      -Intelsat 18?W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
      YTV Botswana
      -Intlesat 68.5?E- 12543 V 1600 -FTA

      English Premier League
      11:30 Liverpool - Watford
      IRIB Varesh
      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
      ESPN Brasil HD
      -SES-6 40.5?W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

      14:00 Chelsea - Brentford
      ORTB
      -Eutelsat 9?E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
      -Eutelsat 8?W -3889 L 2982 -FTA(C-Band)
      -Eutelsat 16?E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
      RTB
      -Eutelsat 9?E-11900 H 27500 -FTA
      -Eutelsat 3.1?E -4172 R 1917 -FTA(C-Band)
      -Eutelsat 3.1?E -3729 L 16833 -FTA(C-Band)
      -Eutelsat 16?E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
      BB24
      -Eutelsat 8?W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
      -Eutelsat 16?E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
      CRTV Sports & Entertainment
      -Eutelsat 8?W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
      -Eutelsat 16?E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
      K24 (Kenya)
      -Intelsat 60?E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
      -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1?E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
      -Eutelsat 36?E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
      -Eutelsat 10?E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
      Soico TV HD
      -Eutelsat 8?W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
      Soico TV
      -Intelsat 18?W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
      YTV Botswana
      -Intlesat 68.5?E- 12543 V 1600 -FTA

      14:00 Burnley FC - Manchester City
      IRIB Varesh
      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
      ESPN Brasil HD
      -SES-6 40.5?W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

      16:30 Manchester United - Leicester City
      IRIB Varesh
      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

      Italian Calcio League Serie A
      18:45 Salernitana - Torino FC
      Match! TV
      -Express 14?W -11647 V 14180 -FTA(T2MI)

      Spanish League Primera Div. 1
      16:30 Celta de Vigo - Real Madrid CF
      Varzish Sport HD
      -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
      -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss
      CBC SPORT HD
      -AzerSpace 46?E-11175 H 30000 -FTA/BISS
      T?rkmenistan Sport HD
      -TurkmenAlemSAT 52?E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
      K24 (Kenya)
      -Intelsat 60?E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
      -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1?E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
      -Eutelsat 36?E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
      -Eutelsat 10?E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
      ESPN Brasil HD
      -SES-6 40.5?W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

      19:00 Atletico de Madrid - Deportivo Alaves
      Varzish Sport HD
      -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
      -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss
      CBC SPORT HD
      -AzerSpace 46?E-11175 H 30000 -FTA/BISS
      T?rkmenistan Sport HD
      -TurkmenAlemSAT 52?E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
      IRIB Varesh
      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
      ESPN Brasil HD
      -SES-6 40.5?W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)

      Netherlands Eredivisie League
      14:30 FC Groningen - Ajax Amsterdam
      AD Sports 2
      -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
      -Nile sat 7?W-11526 H 27500 -FTA
      AD Sports 2 HD
      -Nile Sat 7?W -11411 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

      16:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven
      AD Sports 2
      -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
      -Nile sat 7?W-11526 H 27500 -FTA
      AD Sports 2 HD
      -Nile Sat 7?W -11411 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

      French League 1st Div
      15:00 OGC Nice - Stade Rennais FC
      TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
      -Nile sat 7?W -11900 V 27500-FTA
      TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
      Badr 26?E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
      TV 5 Monde Asie HD
      -Intelsat 66?E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
      TV 5 Monde Asie
      -Intelsat 66?E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
      -Telstar 138?E- 12598 H 45000 -FTA
      -AsiaSat 105.5?E - 3760 H 26000 -FTA
      -Thaicom 78.5?E - 12405 V 45000 -FTA
      TV 5 Monde Afrique
      -Eutelsat 16?E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
      -Astra 4.9?E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

      CAF Champions League
      13:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Al Merrikh Omdurman
      CAF
      -Eutelsat 3.1?E- 3730 R 30000 -Biss (C-Band)

      21:00 Esperance ST - Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad
      CAF
      -Eutelsat 3.1?E- 3730 R 30000 -Biss (C-Band)

      English Football League Championship
      11:30 Blackpool FC - Nottingham Forest FC
      T?rkmenistan Sport HD
      -TurkmenAlemSAT 52?E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

      Wales Premier League
      13:30 Newtown AFC - Flint Town
      S4C HD
      -Astra 28.2?E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
      -Intelsat 27.5?W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)
      S4C
      -Astra 28.2?E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

      Major League Soccer USA
      19:30 Chicago Fire FC - FC Dallas
      FreeSports
      -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

      20:00 Toronto FC - New York City FC
      AD Dhabi Sports 1
      -Nile sat 7?W-11526 H 27500 -FTA
      Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
      -Nile Sat 7?W -11411 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2)
      -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

      23:30 New England Revolution - New York Red Bulls
      FreeSports
      -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

      Azerbaijan Premier League
      12:00 Qarabag Agdam FK - Sabail
      CBC SPORT HD
      -AzerSpace 46?E-11175 H 30000 -FTA/BISS

      14:15 Sumqayit - Sabah FK
      CBC SPORT HD
      -AzerSpace 46?E-11175 H 30000 -FTA/BISS

      Hungary NB1 League
      12:45 Debreceni VSC - Zalaegerszeg
      M4 Sport HD
      -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

      15:00 MOL Fehervar FC - Kisvarda FC
      M4 Sport HD
      -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

      17:30 Budapest Honved FC - Paksi
      M4 Sport HD
      -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

      Australia Hyundai A-League
      03:05 Western United FC - Central Coast Mariners FC
      AD Sports 2
      -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
      -Nile sat 7?W-11526 H 27500 -FTA
      AD Sports 2 HD
      -Nile Sat 7?W -11411 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

      05:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC
      AD Sports 2
      -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
      -Nile sat 7?W-11526 H 27500 -FTA
      AD Sports 2 HD
      -Nile Sat 7?W -11411 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

      08:45 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory FC
      Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
      -Nile sat 7?W- 11526 H 27500 -FTA

      08:45 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers
      AD Sports 2
      -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
      -Nile sat 7?W-11526 H 27500 -FTA
      AD Sports 2 HD
      -Nile Sat 7?W -11411 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

      TFF First League lig.1
      10:30 Ankara Keciorengucu - Bursaspor
      TRT Spor HD
      -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
      -Turksat 42?E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
      -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
      TRT Spor
      -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
      -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
      -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

      10:30 Boluspor - Manisa FK
      TRT AVAZ
      -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
      -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FT

      13:00 Istanbulspor - Genclerbirligi Ankara
      TRT Spor HD
      -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
      -Turksat 42?E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
      -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
      TRT Spor
      -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
      -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
      -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

      17:30 Samsunspor - Bandirmaspor
      TRT Spor HD
      -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -FTA
      -Turksat 42?E -11795 V 30000 -FTA
      -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
      TRT Spor
      -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000 -FTA
      -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -FTA
      -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

      Russian Premier League
      11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Ufa
      Match! TV
      -Express 14?W -11647 V 14180 -FTA(T2MI)

      16:30 Lokomotiv Moscou - Spartak Moskva
      Match! TV
      -Express 14?W -11647 V 14180 -FTA(T2MI)

      German Bundesliga 2nd Divsion
      18:30 FC Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli
      Sport 1 Deutschland
      -Astra 19.2?E-12480 V 27500 -FTA


      Comment


      • Wednesday (Mercredi) 06.04.2022 (GMT+00) EFA Champions League 19:00 Chelsea - Real Madrid CF Mega TV HD -Eutelsat 3.1?E- 12624 H 18845 -DCW( Constant CW) Mega TV -Eutelsat 3.1?E- 12737 H 15055 -Biss Match! TV -Express 14?W -11647 V 14180 -FTA(T2MI) CBC SPORT HD -AzerSpace 46?E-11175 H 30000 -FTA/BISS Varzish Sport HD -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss Mono TV -Turkmensat 52?E-10887 V 27500 -FTA IRIB TV 3 -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26?E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2) -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss 19:00 Villarreal CF - Spain FC Bayern Munich Football HD -Yahsat 52.5?E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss Wayking TV -Turkmensat 52?E-10804 H 27500 -FTA IRIB Varesh -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2) -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss Copa Libertadores 00:30 Deportivo Cali - Boca Juniors Match! TV -Express 14?W -11647 V 14180 -FTA(T2MI) Football HD -Yahsat 52.5?E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss Match! Planeta -ABS 74.9?E -11531 V 22000-FTA 22:00 CA Bragantino - Club Nacional Match! Planeta -ABS 74.9?E -11531 V 22000-FTA Moroccan Throne Cup - 2021 22:00 Chabab Kasba Tadla - Raja Club Athletic Arriadia -Hotbird 13?E -10873 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26?E -12683 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7?W -11476 V 27500 -FTA Arriadia TNT -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11569 H 9500-FTA -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream) Arryadia HD -Hotbird 13?E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7?W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11569 H7220-FTA -Badr 26?E -12683 V 27500 -FTA Egyptian League 19:30 Al Ahly - Al Ettehad Al Sakandary ON Time Sport2 -Nile sat 7?W-11862 V 27500 -FTA ON Time Sport 2 HD -Nile sat 7?W-11862 V 27500 -FTA 19:30 Pyramids FC - El Zamalek ON Time Sport1 -Nile sat 7?W-11862 V 27500 -FTA ON Time Sport 1 HD -Nile sat 7?W-11862 V 27500 -FTA Japan J. League 10:00 Jubilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale Dubai Sports 2 -Badr 26?E- 12130 V 27500-FTA -Nile sat 7?W-11096 V 27500 -FTA Dubai Sports 2 HD -Nile Sat 7?W- 12418 H 30000 -FTA 10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima FC - Yokohama F. Marinos Dubai Sports 3 -Badr26?E- 12130 V 27500 -FTA -Nile Sat 7?W- 11096 V 27500 -FTA Australia Hyundai A-League 09:05 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC AD Sports 2 -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7?W-11526 H 27500 -FTA AD Sports 2 HD -Nile Sat 7?W -11411 H 3000 -FTA (DVB-S2) Yelo League First Division - Saudi Arabia 18:20 Al-jeel - AlShoalah KSA Sport 1 -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA -Arabsat 30.5?E -10923 H 17000 -FTA -Galaxy 97?W-12152 H 20000-FTA KSA Sport 1 HD -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA 19:00 Al Wehda - Al-Ain KSA Sport 3 -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA -Arabsat 30.5?E -10923 H 17000 -FTA -Galaxy 97?W-12152 H 20000-FTA KSA Sport 3 HD -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA 19:00 Al Orobah - Jeddah KSA Sport 2 -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA KSA Sport 2 HD -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA​

        Comment


        • Friday (Vendredi )10.06.2022(GMT+00)
          UEFA Nations League
          16:00 Azerbaijan - Slovakia
          CBC SPORT HD
          -AzerSpace 46?E-11175 H 30000 -FTA/BISS
          RTVS Sport
          -Belintersat 51.5?E-11290 H 45000 -FTA

          18:45 Denmark - Croatia
          L'?quipe HD
          -Eutelsat 5?W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
          -Eutelsat 5?W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
          -Astra 19.2?E- 11895 V 29700 -(Emu)


          18:45 Austria - France
          TF-1 Suisse HD
          -Eutelsat 33.1?E-12621 V 10058 -FTA
          TF1
          -Eutelsat 5?W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
          -Eutelsat 5?W-11096 V 29950-(Emu )
          -ASTRA 19.2?E-12168 V 29700 -(Emu )
          CBC SPORT HD
          -AzerSpace 46?E-11175 H 30000 -FTA/BISS
          IRIB Varesh
          -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
          -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
          -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss














          Friendlies - National
          06:15 Chile - Tunisia
          Watania 1 Tunisia HD (Tunisia Nat 1)
          -Nile Sat 7?W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
          -Badr 26?E-12643 H 27500 -FTA
          Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
          -Nile Sat 7?W-11660 V 27500-FTA
          -Hotbird 13?E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
          -Badr 26?E-12643 H 27500 -FTA














          UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers
          16:00 Denmark - Scotland
          BBC Scotland
          -Astra 28.2?E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
          BBC Scotland HD
          -Astra 28.2?E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
          -Intelsat 27.5?W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

          18:00 Kosovo - England
          BBC Red Button (BBCi / BBC Interactive / BBC RB 1)
          -Intelsat 27.5?W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
          -Astra 28.2?E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

          Comment


          • Saturday (Samedi)18.06.2022 (GMT+00)
            Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
            18:15 Youssoufia Berrechid - Olympique Club De Khouribga
            Arriadia
            -Hotbird 13?E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
            -Badr 26?E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
            -Nile sat 7?W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
            Arriadia TNT
            -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11569 H 9500-FTA
            -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
            Arryadia HD
            -Hotbird 13?E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
            -Nile sat 7?W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
            -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11569 H7220-FTA
            -Badr 26?E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

            20:30 Rapide Oued Zem - Ittihad Tanger
            Arriadia
            -Hotbird 13?E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
            -Badr 26?E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
            -Nile sat 7?W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
            Arriadia TNT
            -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11569 H 9500-FTA
            -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
            Arryadia HD
            -Hotbird 13?E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
            -Nile sat 7?W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
            -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11569 H7220-FTA
            -Badr 26?E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
















            Egyptian League
            17:00 Enppi - Future FC
            ON Time Sport 3
            -Nile sat 7?W-12303 H 27500 -FTA
            ON Time Sport 3 HD
            -Nile sat 7?W-12303 H 27500 -FTA

            17:00 El Masry Club - Al Gounah
            ON Time Sport 2
            -Nile sat 7?W-11862 V 27500 -FTA
            ON Time Sport 2 HD
            -Nile sat 7?W-11862 V 27500 -FTA

            19:30 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - Misr Almaqasa
            ON Time Sport 1
            -Nile sat 7?W-11862 V 27500 -FTA
            ON Time Sport 1 HD
            -Nile sat 7?W-11862 V 27500 -FTA
















            Tunisian First League
            16:00 US Monastir - Etoile Sportive du Sahel
            Alkass One HD
            -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
            -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
            -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
















            AFC Cup U-23 - Uzbekistan
            13:00 Japan - Australia
            Varzish Sport HD
            -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
            -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss


















            UEFA Under 19 Championship
            15:30 Slovakia - France
            L'?quipe HD
            -Eutelsat 5?W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
            -Eutelsat 5?W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
            -Astra 19.2?E- 11895 V 29700 -(Emu)
            Match! TV
            -Express 14?W -11647 V 14180 -FTA(T2MI)
            RTVS Sport
            -Belintersat 51.5?E-11290 H 45000 -FTA

            Major League Soccer USA
            19:00 Seattle Sounders FC - Los Angeles FC
            FreeSports
            -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

            23:00 New York Red Bulls - Toronto FC
            FreeSports
            -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

            Japan J. League
            09:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Avispa Fukuoka
            Dubai Sports 2
            -Badr 26?E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
            -Nile sat 7?W-11096 V 27500 -FTA
            Dubai Sports 2 HD
            -Nile Sat 7?W- 12418 H 30000 -FTA

            Comment

            Working...
            X