Welcome to LIGHT Forum.......The place to be.......Enjoy your stay and have fun ....

Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

New Sports Today

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • New Sports Today


    Monday 12-10-2020 CEST (GMT+00)

    Friendlies - National

    14:30 Ghana - Qatar

    beIN Sports HD

    -Badr26?E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7?W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Alkass One HD

    -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



    15:30 United Arab Emirates - Uzbekistan

    Sharjah Sport

    -Nile Sat 7?W -11977 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7?W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Sharjah Sport HD

    -Nile sat 7?W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    AD Dhabi Sports 1

    -Nile sat 7?W-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD

    -Nile Sat 7?W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

    - T?rkmen?lem 52?E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    -Hotbird 13?E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Dubai Sports1

    AsiaSat 100.5?E-3660 V 27500-FTA

    Dubai Sports 1 HD

    -Nile sat 7?W -12322 V 30000 -FTA

    -Hotbird 13?E-12399 H 27500 -FTA



    Egyptian League

    13:00 FC Masr - El Entag Al harby

    ON Time Sport 2

    -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA



    13:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - El Masry Club

    ON Time Sport

    -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    ON Time Sport HD

    -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA



    18:00 Haras Al Hedoud - El Zamalek

    ON Time Sport

    -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    ON Time Sport HD

    -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA



    King of Bahrain Cup-Final

    15:30 Muharraq SC - Hidd

    Bahrain Sports 1 HD

    -Badr26?E-12226 H 27500 -FTA



    Major League Soccer USA

    02:00 Portland Timbers - San Jose Earthquakes

    FreeSports

    -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

  • #2

    Tuesday 13/10/2020 CET (GMT/UTC +00)
    UEFA Nations League
    16:00 Azerbaijan - Cyprus

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS



    18:45 Germany - Switzerland

    Das Erste

    -Astra 19.2?E -11836 H 27500 -FTA

    Das Erste HD

    -Astra 19.2?E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    W9 Suisse

    -Eutelsat 9?E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    W9 HD

    -Eutelsat 5?W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)

    -Eutelsat 5?W-11096 V 29950-(Emu)

    -Astra 19.2?E-12168 V 29700-(Emu)

    20 Mediaset

    -Eutelsat 5?W-12522 V 35500 -FTA (Multistream)

    -Eutelsat 9?E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)

    -Eutelsat 9?E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)

    BBC TWO

    -Astra 28.2?E -10803 H 22000 -FTA

    -Astra 28.2?E -10818 V 22000 -FTA

    -Astra 28.2?E -10773 H 22000 -FTA

    -Astra 28.2?E -10788 V 22000 -FTA

    BBC TWO HD

    -Astra 28.2?E -10847 V 23000 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    -Intelsat 27.5?W -11495 V 44100 - Biss (DVB-S2)

    BNT 3 HD

    -Hellasat 39?E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )



    18:45 Ukraine - Spain

    ESPN (Syndication 902)

    Telstar15?W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Varzish Sport HD

    -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss

    -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss

    L'?quipe HD

    -Eutelsat 5?W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)

    -Eutelsat 5?W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)

    IRIB Varesh

    -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



    Friendlies - National

    12:00 Mali - Iran

    IRIB TV 3

    -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    -Badr 26?E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

    -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

    -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



    14:45 Japan - Ivory Coast

    Sharjah Sport

    -Nile sat 7?W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Sharjah Sport HD

    -Nile sat 7?W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA



    18:00 Morocco - Congo, The Democratic Republic Of The

    Arriadia

    -Hotbird 13?E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26?E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7?W -11476 V 27500 -FTA

    Arriadia TNT

    -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11569 H 9500-FTA

    -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    Arryadia HD

    -Hotbird 13?E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7?W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11569 H7220-FTA

    -Badr 26?E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)

    -Nile sat 7?W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    -Hotbird 13?E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26?E-12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nilesat 7?E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)

    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )

    -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    Al Aoula Inter HD

    -Hotbird 13?E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nilesat 7?E -11476 V 27500-FTA

    -Nilesat 7?W-11515 V 27500 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    Al Aoula Laayoune HD

    -Badr 26?E-11017 H 3330 -FTA

    Al Aoula + L (Al Aoula Laayoune)

    -Hotbird 13?E -10873 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26?E-12683 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile sat 7?W- 11474 V 27500 -FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)

    -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)



    18:30 Nigeria - Tunisia

    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )

    -Nile Sat 7?W -10796 V 27500 -FTA

    -Nile Sat 7?W-11660 V 27500-FTA

    -Hotbird 13?E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA

    -Badr 26?E-12073 H 27500 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 12.5?W-12584 H 2894 -FTA

    -Aarabsat 30?.5?E-12512 H 8000 -FTA



    19:00 Mexico - Algeria

    Alg?rie 3

    Eutelsat 5?W - 11060 H 23700-FTA

    Nile sat 7?W -12207 V 27500 -FTA

    Nile sat 7?W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Hotbird 13?E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    Badr 26?E -11784 V 27500 -FTA

    Astra 19.2?E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    -AlcomSat 24.8?W-12240 H 30000 -FTA

    A3 HD

    Nile sat 7?W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    -AlcomSat 24.8?W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    Sharjah Sport

    -Nile sat 7?W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Sharjah Sport HD

    -Nile sat 7?W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    Canal Algerie

    Nile sat 7?W -11680 H 27500 -FTA

    Astra 19.2?E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA

    Hotbird 13?E -11240 V 27500 -FTA

    -AlcomSat 24.8?W-12240 H 30000 -FTA

    Canal Algerie HD

    -AlcomSat 24.8?W-12160 H 30000 -FTA



    20:00 S?n?gal - Mauritanie

    RTS1

    -Eutelsat 7?E -11221 H 27500 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 9?E-11881 V 27500 -FTA

    -Eutelsat 7?E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)

    -Eutelsat 16?E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)

    -Intelsat 24.5?W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)



    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A

    21:00 Flamengo - Goias Esporte Clube

    ARENA SPORT 1

    -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



    Scottish League Cup

    18:45 Heart of Midlothian FC - Raith Rovers

    ARENA SPORT 2

    -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



    Qatar Ooredoo Cup

    14:30 Al Wakrah SC - Al Duhail SC

    Alkass ONE HD

    -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



    16:45 Al Sailiya SC - Al Sadd SC

    Alkass One

    -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



    16:45 Qatar SC - Al Khor SC

    Alkass Four

    -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



    Wales Premier League

    18:45 The New Saints - Connah's Quay Nomads

    S4C HD

    -Astra 28.2?E -11306 H 27500 -FTA

    S4C

    -Astra 28.2?E -11344 V 27500 -FTA



    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers

    15:00 G?orgie U-21 - Azerba?djan U-21

    CBC SPORT HD

    -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS



    16:15 Allemagne U-21 - Bosnie-Herz?govine U-21

    ProSieben MAXX

    -Astra 19.2?E-12545 H 22000 -FTA



    18:30 Angleterre U-21 - Turquie U-21

    ARENA SPORT 1

    -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    A Spor

    -Turksat 42?E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    A Spor HD

    -Turksat 42?E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Comment


    • #3

      Saturday 17-10-2020 CEST (GMT+00)

      CAF Champions League
      19:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Al Ahly
      Arriadia TNT

      -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11569 H 9500-FTA


      -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)



      English Premier League


      11:30 Everton FC- Liverpool


      Idman Azerbaycan


      -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss


      Football HD


      -NSS 57?E-10973 H 11700 -Biss


      -Yahsat 52.5?E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss


      IRIB Varesh


      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



      14:00 Chelsea - FC Southampton


      Idman Azerbaycan


      -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss


      RTS1


      -Eutelsat 7?E -11221 H 27500 -FTA


      -Eutelsat 9?E-11881 V 27500 -FTA


      -Eutelsat 7?E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)


      -Eutelsat 16?E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)


      -Intelsat 24.5?W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)


      CRTV


      -Eutelsat 8?W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)


      -Eutelsat 16?E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)


      BB24


      -Eutelsat 8?W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)


      Muvi TV 2


      -Helsat 39?E-10730 H 30000 -FTA



      16:30 Manchester City - Arsenal FC


      Idman Azerbaycan


      -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss


      BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4


      -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)


      IRIB Varesh


      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



      19:00 Newcastle United FC - Manchester United


      Idman Azerbaycan


      -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss


      BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4


      -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)


      IRIB Varesh


      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



      Spanish League Primera Div. 1


      11:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC


      Signal


      -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)


      -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)



      14:00 Celta de Vigo - Atletico de Madrid


      CBC SPORT HD


      -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS


      Signal


      -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)


      -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)


      BeIn Sports en Espa?ol


      -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


      BeIn Sports USA


      -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



      16:30 Real Madrid CF - Cadiz CF


      ESPN (Syndication 902)


      Telstar15?W -12609 H 7552 -Biss


      Signal


      -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)


      -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)


      BeIn Sports en Espa?ol


      -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


      BeIn Sports USA


      -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



      19:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona


      CBC SPORT HD


      -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS


      Varzish Sport HD


      -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss


      -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss


      T?rkmenistan Sport HD


      -TurkmenAlemSAT 52?E-12303 V 27500 -FTA


      IRIB TV 3


      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


      -Badr 26?E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


      Asr TV


      -MonacoSat52? E-10845 V 27500-FTA


      Kentron TV


      -Intelsat 60?E-11498 H 7270 -Biss


      Signal


      -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)


      -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)


      BeIn Sports en Espa?ol


      -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


      BeIn Sports USA


      -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



      Italian Calcio League Serie A


      13:00 SSC Napoli - Atalanta


      ARENA SPORT 2


      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


      ESPN (Syndication 902)


      Telstar15?W -12609 H 7552 -Biss


      Varzish Sport HD


      -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss


      -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss


      T?rkmenistan Sport HD


      -TurkmenAlemSAT 52?E-12303 V 27500 -FTA


      Match! TV


      -Express 40?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 54.9?E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)


      -Express 14?W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 49?E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 49?E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 49?E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Express 53?E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Express 53?E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Express 53?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Express 53?E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Express 53?E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 90?E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 90?E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 90?E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 90?E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



      16:00 Internazionale Milano - AC Milan


      ARENA SPORT1


      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


      CBC SPORT HD


      -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS


      Varzish Sport HD


      -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss


      -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss


      T?rkmenistan Sport HD


      -TurkmenAlemSAT 52?E-12303 V 27500 -FTA


      IRIB TV 3


      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


      -Badr 26?E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss


      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


      Match! TV


      -Express 40?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 54.9?E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)


      -Express 14?W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 49?E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 49?E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 49?E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Express 53?E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Express 53?E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Express 53?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Express 53?E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Express 53?E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 90?E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 90?E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 90?E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


      -Yamal 90?E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



      16:00 UC Sampdoria - SS Lazio


      ARENA SPORT3


      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



      18:45 Crotone - Juventus FC


      ARENA SPORT 3


      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



      French League 1st Div


      15:00 Stade Reims - Lorient


      ARENA SPORT 4


      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



      19:00 Olympique Marseille - Bordeaux


      ARENA SPORT 2


      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


      ESPN (Syndication 902)


      Telstar15?W -12609 H 7552 -Biss



      German Bundesliga 1st Div


      13:30 FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig


      A Spor


      -Turksat 42?E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


      A Spor HD


      -Turksat 42?E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss



      13:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund


      IRIB Varesh


      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)


      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



      16:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Bayern Munich


      BB24


      -Eutelsat 8?W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)



      Netherlands Eredivisie League


      16:45 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk


      Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD


      -Nile sat 7?W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA



      Egyptian League


      15:30 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - El Entag Al harby


      ON Time Sport


      -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


      ON Time Sport HD


      -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA



      Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League


      15:00 Al Shabab - Abha


      KSA Sports 1 HD


      - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA


      -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA


      -Badr 26?E -12130 H 27500 -FTA


      KSA Sports 1


      -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA


      -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA


      -Arabsat 30.5?E -10923 H 17000 -FTA


      -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA


      -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



      15:10 Al Taawoun - Al Faisaly


      KSA Sports 2 HD


      - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA


      -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA


      -Badr 26?E -12130 H 27500 -FTA


      KSA Sports 2


      -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA


      -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA


      -Arabsat 30.5?E -10923 H 17000 -FTA


      -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA


      -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



      17:00 Al Wehda - Al Qadisiyah


      KSA Sports 3 HD


      - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA


      -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA


      -Badr 26?E -12130 H 27500 -FTA


      KSA Sports 3


      -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA


      -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA


      -Arabsat 30.5?E -10923 H 17000 -FTA


      -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA


      -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



      18:15 Al Hilal- Al-Ain


      KSA Sports 1 HD


      - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA


      -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA


      -Badr 26?E -12130 H 27500 -FTA


      KSA Sports 1


      -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA


      -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA


      -Arabsat 30.5?E -10923 H 17000 -FTA


      -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA


      -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



      Qatar Stars League


      14:30 Al Duhail SC - Qatar SC


      beIN Sports HD


      -Badr26?E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


      -Nile sat 7?W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


      Alkass One HD


      -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


      -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


      -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



      16:45 Al Sadd SC - Al Khor SC


      beIN Sports HD


      -Badr26?E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


      -Nile sat 7?W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


      Alkass One HD


      -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


      -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


      -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



      UAE Arabian Gulf League


      14:15 AlAin- Khor Fakkan


      AD Dhabi Sports 1


      -Nile sat 7?W-12226 H 27500 -FTA


      Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD


      -Nile Sat 7?W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


      -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA


      - T?rkmen?lem 52?E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


      -Hotbird 13?E -11747 H 27500 -FTA



      14:15 Ittihad Kalba - Shabab Al Ahli Club


      AD Sports 2


      -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA


      -Nilesat 7?W -12226 H 27500 -FTA


      AD Sports 2 HD


      -Nile sat 7?W?W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


      - T?rkmen?lem 52?E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


      Sharjah Sport


      -Nile sat 7?W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA


      Sharjah Sport HD


      -Nile sat 7?W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA


      Dubai Sports1


      AsiaSat 100.5?E-3660 V 27500-FTA


      Dubai Sports 1 HD


      -Nile sat 7?W -12322 V 30000 -FTA


      -Hotbird 13?E-12399 H 27500 -FTA



      17:00 Al Nasr - AlJazira


      AD Dhabi Sports 1


      -Nile sat 7?W-12226 H 27500 -FTA


      Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD


      -Nile Sat 7?W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


      -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA


      - T?rkmen?lem 52?E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


      -Hotbird 13?E -11747 H 27500 -FTA


      Dubai Sports1


      AsiaSat 100.5?E-3660 V 27500-FTA


      Dubai Sports 1 HD


      -Nile sat 7?W -12322 V 30000 -FTA


      -Hotbird 13?E-12399 H 27500 -FTA



      TFF First League lig.1


      10:30 Samsunspor - Istanbulspor


      TRT 3 / TRT Spor


      -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA


      -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA


      -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.


      -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.


      TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD


      -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.


      -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA


      -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



      10:30 Bandirmaspor - Eskisehirspor


      TRT AVAZ


      -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss


      -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA



      10:30 UmraniyeSpor Kulubu - Ankara Keciorengucu


      TRT 3 / TRT Spor


      -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA


      -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA


      -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.


      -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.


      TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD


      -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.


      -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA


      -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



      16:00 altay sk - Adana Demirspor


      TRT 3 / TRT Spor


      -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA


      -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA


      -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.


      -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.


      TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD


      -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.


      -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA


      -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



      Hungary NB1 League


      12:45 Budafoki MTE - Diosgyor


      M4 Sport HD


      -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



      15:00 Ujpest FC - Mezokovesd-Zsory


      M4 Sport HD


      -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



      17:30 Puskas FC - MTK Budapest


      M4 Sport HD


      -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



      Premier League - Ukraine


      16:30 Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka


      Unian TV


      -Astra 4.8?E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA


      -Amos 4?W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA



      Belgian First Division A


      18:45 Standard de Liege - Club Brugge KV


      ARENA SPORT 4


      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



      Azerbaijan Premier League


      10:00 Sabail - FK Keshla


      CBC SPORT HD


      -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS



      12:00 Qarabag Agdam FK - FK Gabala


      CBC SPORT HD


      -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS



      Wales Premier League


      16:15 Barry Town - Connah's Quay Nomads


      S4C HD


      -Astra 28.2?E -11306 H 27500 -FTA


      S4C


      -Astra 28.2?E -11344 V 27500 -FTA



      Swiss Super League


      17:00 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys


      ARENA SPORT 4


      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



      SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP


      11:30 Celtic Glasgow - Glasgow Rangers FC


      ARENA SPORT1


      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



      Croatia 1.NHL League


      13:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica


      HNL


      -Eutelsat 16?E -11345 H 30000 -Biss



      15:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Varteks


      HNL


      -Eutelsat 16?E -11345 H 30000 -Biss



      Japan J. League


      06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos


      FreeSports


      -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



      Prva Liga - Serbia


      15:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica


      ARENA SPORT 4


      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

      Comment


      • #4

        Monday 19-10-2020 CEST (GMT+00)
        African Confederation Cup

        19:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Hassania Union Sport Agadir

        Arriadia TNT

        -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11569 H 9500-FTA

        -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)



        English Premier League

        16:30 West Bromwich Albion FC - Burnley FC

        Idman Azerbaycan

        -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss



        19:00 Leeds United FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC

        Idman Azerbaycan

        -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

        BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

        -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)



        Italian Calcio League Serie A

        18:45 Hellas Verona vs Genoa

        ARENA SPORT 2

        -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



        Egyptian League

        13:00 FC Masr - Tala'ea El Gaish

        ON Time Sport

        -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

        ON Time Sport HD

        -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA



        Kuwait stc League

        14:40 AlJahra - Alarabi

        Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )

        -Nile Sat 7?W -11823 V 27500 -FTA

        -Badr 26?E-12523 H 27500-FTA

        -Eutelsat 8?W-11678 V 27500-FTA

        Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)

        -Badr 26?E-12523 H 27500-FTA

        -Nile sat 7?W -11054 V 27500 -FTA



        16:55 AlFahaheel - Kazma

        Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )

        -Nile Sat 7?W -11823 V 27500 -FTA

        -Badr 26?E-12523 H 27500-FTA

        -Eutelsat 8?W-11678 V 27500-FTA

        Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)

        -Badr 26?E-12523 H 27500-FTA

        -Nile sat 7?W -11054 V 27500 -FTA



        Qatar Stars League

        14:30 Al Arabi SC - Umm Salal SC

        beIN Sports HD

        -Badr26?E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

        -Nile sat 7?W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

        Alkass One HD

        -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

        -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

        -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



        16:45 Al Rayyan SC - Al Wakrah SC

        beIN Sports HD

        -Badr26?E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

        -Nile sat 7?W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

        Alkass One HD

        -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

        -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

        -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



        TFF First League lig.1

        16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor- Menemen Belediyespor

        TRT 3 / TRT Spor

        -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

        -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

        -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

        -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

        TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

        -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

        -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

        -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



        Romania Liga I

        18:00 Academica Clinceni - FCSB Steaua Bucarest

        ARENA SPORT 3

        -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



        Major League Soccer USA

        02:00Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC

        FreeSports

        -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



        Chinese Super League

        07:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Guangzhou R&F

        M4 Sport HD

        -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



        11:35 Chongqing Lifan FC - Jiangsu Suning

        FreeSports

        -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

        Comment


        • #5

          Tuesday 20/10/2020 CET (GMT/UTC +00)
          UEFA Champions League
          16:55 Dynamo Kiev - Juventus FC

          ARENA SPORT 1

          -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

          CBC SPORT HD

          -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

          Varzish Sport HD

          -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss

          -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss

          IRIB Varesh

          -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

          -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

          -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



          16:55 Zenit St. Petersburg - Club Brugge KV

          ARENA SPORT 2

          -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

          Match! TV

          -Express 40?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 54.9?E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)

          -Express 14?W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 49?E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 49?E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 49?E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Express 53?E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Express 53?E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Express 53?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Express 53?E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Express 53?E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 90?E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 90?E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 90?E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 90?E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



          19:00Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester United

          ARENA SPORT 1

          -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

          Varzish Sport HD

          -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss

          -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss

          IRIB TV 3

          -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

          -Badr 26?E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

          -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

          -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



          19:00 SS Lazio - Borussia Dortmund

          ARENA SPORT 2

          -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



          19:00 Chelsea - Sevilla FC

          ARENA SPORT 4

          -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

          Varzish Sport HD

          -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss

          -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss

          IRIB Varesh

          -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

          -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

          -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



          19:00 FC Barcelona - Ferencvarosi TC

          M4 Sport HD

          -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible Encryp.)



          19:00 Stade Rennais - FK Krasnodar - Russia

          Match! TV

          -Express 40?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 54.9?E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)

          -Express 14?W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 49?E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 49?E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 49?E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Express 53?E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Express 53?E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Express 53?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Express 53?E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Express 53?E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 90?E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 90?E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 90?E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

          -Yamal 90?E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


          TFF First League lig.1

          10:30 Ankara Keciorengucu - Bandirmaspor

          TRT 3 / TRT Spor

          -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

          -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

          -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

          -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

          TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

          -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

          -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

          -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



          16:00 Eskisehirspor - Samsunspor

          TRT 3 / TRT Spor

          -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

          -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

          -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

          -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

          TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

          -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

          -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

          -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



          English Football League Championship

          18:45 Norwich City - Birmingham City FC

          BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

          -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

          Comment


          • #6

            Friday 23-10-2020 CEST (GMT/UTC +00)
            English Premier League

            19:00 Aston Villa - Leeds United FC

            Idman Azerbaycan

            -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

            BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

            -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

            IRIB Varesh

            -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

            -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

            -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



            French League 1st Div

            19:00 Stade Rennais - Angers SCO

            TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient

            -Nile sat 7?W -11900 V 27500-FTA

            TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD

            Badr 26?E- 12073 H 27500-FTA

            ARENA SPORT 1

            -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

            TV 5 Monde Asie HD

            -Intelsat 66?E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)

            TV 5 Monde Asie

            -Intelsat 66?E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)

            -Telstar 138?E- 12598 H 45000 -FTA

            -AsiaSat 105.5?E - 3760 H 26000 -FTA

            -Thaicom 78.5?E - 12405 V 45000 -FTA

            TV 5 Monde Afrique

            -Eutelsat 16?E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)

            -Astra 4.9?E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)



            Italian Calcio League Serie A

            18:45 US Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC

            ARENA SPORT 2

            -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

            FreeSports

            -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



            Spanish League Primera Div. 1

            19:00 Elche CF - Valencia C.F

            Varzish Sport HD

            -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss

            -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss

            Signal

            -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

            -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

            BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

            -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



            Portugal Primeira Liga

            19:30 C.D. Tondela - Portimonense S.C

            ARENA SPORT 3

            -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



            CAF Champions League

            19:00 Al Ahly - Wydad Athletic Club

            BeIn Sports USA

            -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



            Belgian First Division A

            18:45 KV Kortrijk - RSC Anderlecht

            ARENA SPORT 4

            -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



            Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup

            14:40 Al Qadisiyah - Damac

            KSA Sports 1 HD

            - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

            -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

            -Badr 26?E -12130 H 27500 -FTA

            KSA Sports 1

            -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA

            -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

            -Arabsat 30.5?E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

            -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA

            -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



            15:05 Al Raed - Al Shabab

            KSA Sports 2 HD

            - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

            -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

            -Badr 26?E -12130 H 27500 -FTA

            KSA Sports 2

            -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA

            -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

            -Arabsat 30.5?E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

            -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA

            -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



            16:55 Al Faisaly - Al-Batin

            KSA Sports 1 HD

            - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

            -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

            -Badr 26?E -12130 H 27500 -FTA

            KSA Sports 1

            -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA

            -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

            -Arabsat 30.5?E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

            -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA

            -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



            UAE Arabian Gulf League

            14:15 AlJazira - Al Dhafra

            AD Dhabi Sports 1

            -Nile sat 7?W-12226 H 27500 -FTA

            Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD

            -Nile Sat 7?W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

            -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

            - T?rkmen?lem 52?E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

            -Hotbird 13?E -11747 H 27500 -FTA



            14:15 Khor Fakkan - Al Nasr

            AD Sports 2

            -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

            -Nilesat 7?W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

            AD Sports 2 HD

            -Nile sat 7?W?W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

            - T?rkmen?lem 52?E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)



            17:00 Ajman - Ittihad Kalba

            AD Sports 2

            -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

            -Nilesat 7?W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

            AD Sports 2 HD

            -Nile sat 7?W?W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

            - T?rkmen?lem 52?E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)



            17:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - AlAin

            AD Dhabi Sports 1

            -Nile sat 7?W-12226 H 27500 -FTA

            Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD

            -Nile Sat 7?W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

            -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

            - T?rkmen?lem 52?E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

            -Hotbird 13?E -11747 H 27500 -FTA



            Croatia 1.NHL League

            16:00 NK Varteks - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

            HNL

            -Eutelsat 16?E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

            ARENA SPORT 4

            -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



            Major League Soccer USA

            02:30 Seattle Sounders FC - Portland Timbers

            FreeSports

            -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



            Major League Soccer USA

            07:30 Wuhan Zall - Henan Jianye

            FreeSports

            -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



            11:35 Shanghai SIPG - Shanghai Greenland Shenhua FC

            FreeSports

            -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

            Comment


            • #7

              Sunday 25-10-2020 CET (GMT/UTC +00)
              African Confederation Cup
              19:00 Pyramids FC - Renaissance de Berkane

              Arriadia TNT

              -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11569 H 9500-FTA

              -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)



              English Premier League

              14:00 FC Southampton - Everton FC

              Idman Azerbaycan

              -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

              BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

              -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)



              16:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC - Newcastle United FC

              Idman Azerbaycan

              -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

              BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

              -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)



              19:15 Arsenal FC - Leicester City

              Idman Azerbaycan

              -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

              Asr TV

              -MonacoSat52? E-10845 V 27500-FTA

              IRIB Varesh

              -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

              -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

              -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



              Italian Calcio League Serie A

              11:30 Cagliari Calcio - Crotone

              RTRS

              -Eutelsat 16?E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs

              ARENA SPORT 2

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              14:00 Benevento - SSC Napoli

              ARENA SPORT 2

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

              FreeSports

              -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



              17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio

              ARENA SPORT 3

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

              FreeSports

              -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



              19:45 Juventus FC - Hellas Verona FC

              ARENA SPORT 2

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

              CBC SPORT HD

              -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

              Varzish Sport HD

              -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss

              -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss

              IRIB TV 3

              -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

              -Badr 26?E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

              -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

              -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

              FreeSports

              -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

              Match! TV

              -Express 40?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 54.9?E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)

              -Express 14?W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 49?E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 49?E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 49?E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



              Spanish League Primera Div. 1

              11:00 Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alaves

              Signal

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)



              15:00 Cadiz CF - Villarreal CF

              Signal

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

              BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

              -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

              BeIn Sports USA

              -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



              17:30 Getafe CF - Granada CF

              Signal

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

              BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

              -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



              20:00 Real Sociedad - Huesca

              Signal

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

              BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

              -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



              French League 1st Div

              12:00 Racing Club de Lens - FC Nantes

              ARENA SPORT 4

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              13:00 AS Monaco FC - HSC Montpellier

              ARENA SPORT 4

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              16:00 OGC Nice- LOSC Lille

              ARENA SPORT 4

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

              ESPN (Syndication 902)

              Telstar15?W -12609 H 7552 -Biss



              20:00 Olympique Lyonnais - AS Monaco FC

              ARENA SPORT 3

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

              TV 5 Monde Am?rique latine et Cara?bes

              Intlesat58.?W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)

              BeIn Sports USA

              -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



              Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A

              19:00 Fluminense FC - Santos Futebol Clube

              ARENA SPORT 3

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              21:15 Internacional - Flamengo

              ARENA SPORT 3

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              Netherlands Eredivisie League

              13:30 Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven

              Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD

              -Nile sat 7?W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA



              15:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord Rotterdam

              AD Sports 2

              -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

              -Nilesat 7?W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

              AD Sports 2 HD

              -Nile sat 7?W?W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

              - T?rkmen?lem 52?E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)



              Kuwait stc League

              14:35 AlSahel - AlQadsia

              Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )

              -Nile Sat 7?W -11823 V 27500 -FTA

              -Badr 26?E-12523 H 27500-FTA

              -Eutelsat 8?W-11678 V 27500-FTA

              Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)

              -Badr 26?E-12523 H 27500-FTA

              -Nile sat 7?W -11054 V 27500 -FTA



              16:50 Kazma - AlKuwait SC

              Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )

              -Nile Sat 7?W -11823 V 27500 -FTA

              -Badr 26?E-12523 H 27500-FTA

              -Eutelsat 8?W-11678 V 27500-FTA

              Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)

              -Badr 26?E-12523 H 27500-FTA

              -Nile sat 7?W -11054 V 27500 -FTA



              Qatar Stars League

              14:30 Al Ahli SC - Al Sadd SC

              Alkass One HD

              -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

              -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

              -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



              16:45 Al Rayyan SC - Al Duhail SC

              Alkass One HD

              -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

              -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

              -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



              TFF First League lig.1

              10:30 Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor

              TRT 3 / TRT Spor

              -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

              -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

              -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

              -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

              TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

              -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

              -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

              -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



              10:30 Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor

              TRT AVAZ

              -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

              -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA



              13:00 Adanaspor -- Tuzlaspor

              TRT AVAZ

              -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

              -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA



              13:00 Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor

              TRT 3 / TRT Spor

              -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

              -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

              -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

              -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

              TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

              -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

              -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

              -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



              16:00 altay sk - Giresunspor

              TRT 3 / TRT Spor

              -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

              -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

              -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

              -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

              TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

              -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

              -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

              -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



              Hungary NB1 League

              16:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - MOL Fehervar FC

              M4 Sport HD

              -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



              18:30 Diosgyor - Puskas FC

              M4 Sport HD

              -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



              Croatia 1.NHL League

              14:00 Sibenik - GNK Dinamo Zagreb

              HNL

              -Eutelsat 16?E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

              ARENA SPORT 4

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              16:05 Gorica- HNK Rijeka

              HNL

              -Eutelsat 16?E -11345 H 30000 -Biss



              Azerbaijan Premier League

              10:00 Sabah FK - Sumqayit

              CBC SPORT HD

              -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS



              12:00 Zira - Qarabag Agdam FK

              CBC SPORT HD

              -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS



              South Korean League 1

              08:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

              ARENA SPORT 1

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              Major League Soccer USA

              19:30 Los Angeles FC - LA Galaxy

              ARENA SPORT 4

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

              ESPN (Syndication 902)

              Telstar15?W -12609 H 7552 -Biss



              Scottish Premiership

              12:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic Glasgow

              ARENA SPORT 3

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              Serbian SuperLiga

              20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor Ivanjica

              ARENA SPORT 1

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              Russian Premier League

              16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa

              Match! TV

              -Express 40?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 54.9?E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)

              -Express 14?W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 49?E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 49?E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 49?E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              Sunday 25-10-2020 CET (GMT/UTC +00)
              African Confederation Cup
              19:00 Pyramids FC - Renaissance de Berkane

              Arriadia TNT

              -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11569 H 9500-FTA

              -Eutelsat 21.5?E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)



              English Premier League

              14:00 FC Southampton - Everton FC

              Idman Azerbaycan

              -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

              BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

              -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)



              16:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC - Newcastle United FC

              Idman Azerbaycan

              -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

              BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

              -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)



              19:15 Arsenal FC - Leicester City

              Idman Azerbaycan

              -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

              Asr TV

              -MonacoSat52? E-10845 V 27500-FTA

              IRIB Varesh

              -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

              -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

              -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



              Italian Calcio League Serie A

              11:30 Cagliari Calcio - Crotone

              RTRS

              -Eutelsat 16?E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs

              ARENA SPORT 2

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              14:00 Benevento - SSC Napoli

              ARENA SPORT 2

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

              FreeSports

              -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



              17:00 ACF Fiorentina - Udinese Calcio

              ARENA SPORT 3

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

              FreeSports

              -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



              19:45 Juventus FC - Hellas Verona FC

              ARENA SPORT 2

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

              CBC SPORT HD

              -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

              Varzish Sport HD

              -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss

              -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss

              IRIB TV 3

              -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

              -Badr 26?E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

              -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

              -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

              FreeSports

              -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

              Match! TV

              -Express 40?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 54.9?E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)

              -Express 14?W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 49?E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 49?E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 49?E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



              Spanish League Primera Div. 1

              11:00 Real Valladolid - Deportivo Alaves

              Signal

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)



              15:00 Cadiz CF - Villarreal CF

              Signal

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

              BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

              -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

              BeIn Sports USA

              -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



              17:30 Getafe CF - Granada CF

              Signal

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

              BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

              -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



              20:00 Real Sociedad - Huesca

              Signal

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

              -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

              BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

              -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



              French League 1st Div

              12:00 Racing Club de Lens - FC Nantes

              ARENA SPORT 4

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              13:00 AS Monaco FC - HSC Montpellier

              ARENA SPORT 4

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              16:00 OGC Nice- LOSC Lille

              ARENA SPORT 4

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

              ESPN (Syndication 902)

              Telstar15?W -12609 H 7552 -Biss



              20:00 Olympique Lyonnais - AS Monaco FC

              ARENA SPORT 3

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

              TV 5 Monde Am?rique latine et Cara?bes

              Intlesat58.?W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)

              BeIn Sports USA

              -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



              Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A

              19:00 Fluminense FC - Santos Futebol Clube

              ARENA SPORT 3

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              21:15 Internacional - Flamengo

              ARENA SPORT 3

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              Netherlands Eredivisie League

              13:30 Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven

              Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD

              -Nile sat 7?W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA



              15:45 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord Rotterdam

              AD Sports 2

              -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

              -Nilesat 7?W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

              AD Sports 2 HD

              -Nile sat 7?W?W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

              - T?rkmen?lem 52?E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)



              Kuwait stc League

              14:35 AlSahel - AlQadsia

              Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )

              -Nile Sat 7?W -11823 V 27500 -FTA

              -Badr 26?E-12523 H 27500-FTA

              -Eutelsat 8?W-11678 V 27500-FTA

              Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)

              -Badr 26?E-12523 H 27500-FTA

              -Nile sat 7?W -11054 V 27500 -FTA



              16:50 Kazma - AlKuwait SC

              Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )

              -Nile Sat 7?W -11823 V 27500 -FTA

              -Badr 26?E-12523 H 27500-FTA

              -Eutelsat 8?W-11678 V 27500-FTA

              Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)

              -Badr 26?E-12523 H 27500-FTA

              -Nile sat 7?W -11054 V 27500 -FTA



              Qatar Stars League

              14:30 Al Ahli SC - Al Sadd SC

              Alkass One HD

              -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

              -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

              -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



              16:45 Al Rayyan SC - Al Duhail SC

              Alkass One HD

              -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

              -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

              -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



              TFF First League lig.1

              10:30 Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor

              TRT 3 / TRT Spor

              -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

              -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

              -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

              -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

              TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

              -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

              -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

              -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



              10:30 Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor

              TRT AVAZ

              -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

              -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA



              13:00 Adanaspor -- Tuzlaspor

              TRT AVAZ

              -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

              -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA



              13:00 Istanbulspor - Eskisehirspor

              TRT 3 / TRT Spor

              -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

              -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

              -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

              -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

              TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

              -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

              -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

              -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



              16:00 altay sk - Giresunspor

              TRT 3 / TRT Spor

              -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

              -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

              -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

              -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

              TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

              -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

              -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

              -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



              Hungary NB1 League

              16:00 Mezokovesd-Zsory - MOL Fehervar FC

              M4 Sport HD

              -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



              18:30 Diosgyor - Puskas FC

              M4 Sport HD

              -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



              Croatia 1.NHL League

              14:00 Sibenik - GNK Dinamo Zagreb

              HNL

              -Eutelsat 16?E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

              ARENA SPORT 4

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              16:05 Gorica- HNK Rijeka

              HNL

              -Eutelsat 16?E -11345 H 30000 -Biss



              Azerbaijan Premier League

              10:00 Sabah FK - Sumqayit

              CBC SPORT HD

              -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS



              12:00 Zira - Qarabag Agdam FK

              CBC SPORT HD

              -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS



              South Korean League 1

              08:30 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

              ARENA SPORT 1

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              Major League Soccer USA

              19:30 Los Angeles FC - LA Galaxy

              ARENA SPORT 4

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

              ESPN (Syndication 902)

              Telstar15?W -12609 H 7552 -Biss



              Scottish Premiership

              12:00 Aberdeen FC - Celtic Glasgow

              ARENA SPORT 3

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              Serbian SuperLiga

              20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor Ivanjica

              ARENA SPORT 1

              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



              Russian Premier League

              16:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa

              Match! TV

              -Express 40?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 54.9?E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)

              -Express 14?W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 49?E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 49?E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 49?E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Express 53?E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              -Yamal 90?E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

              Comment


              • #8

                Monday 26-10-2020 CEST (GMT+00)
                English Premier League

                17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion FC

                IRIB Varesh

                -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

                -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

                -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



                20:00 Burnley FC- Tottenham Hotspur

                Idman Azerbaycan

                -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

                BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

                -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

                IRIB Varesh

                -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

                -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

                -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



                Italian Calcio League Serie A

                19:45 AC Milan - AS Roma

                ARENA SPORT 1

                -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                CBC SPORT HD

                -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

                Varzish Sport HD

                -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss

                -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss

                Asr TV

                -MonacoSat52? E-10845 V 27500-FTA



                Portugal Primeira Liga

                20:15 SL Benfica - Os Belenenses

                ARENA SPORT 3

                -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                Spanish League Primera Div. 1

                20:00 Levante - Celta de Vigo

                Signal

                -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

                -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

                BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

                -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

                BeIn Sports USA

                -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



                Egyptian League

                18:00 El Zamalek - Al Ismaily

                ON Time Sport

                -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

                ON Time Sport HD

                -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA



                Qatar Stars League

                14:30 Al Sailiya SC - Al Gharafa SC

                Alkass One HD

                -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



                16:45 Al Kharitiyat - Al Khor SC

                Alkass One HD

                -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



                TFF First League lig.1

                16:00 Boluspor - Menemen Belediyespor

                TRT AVAZ

                -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

                -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA



                16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor

                TRT 3 / TRT Spor

                -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

                -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

                -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

                TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

                -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

                -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



                Romania Liga ILimited spectators

                19:00 FCSB Steaua Bucarest - Hermannstadt

                ARENA SPORT 4

                -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                Serbian SuperLiga

                16:00 Radnicki Nis - FK Partizan Belgrad

                ARENA SPORT 3

                -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                Comment


                • #9

                  Friday 30-10-2020 CEST (GMT/UTC +00)
                  English Premier League

                  20:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC - Crystal Palace FC

                  Idman Azerbaycan

                  -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss



                  German Bundesliga 1st Div

                  19:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfB Stuttgart

                  T?rkmenistan Sport HD

                  -TurkmenAlemSAT 52?E-12303 V 27500 -FTA



                  Italian Calcio League Serie A

                  18:45 US Sassuolo Calcio - Torino FC

                  ARENA SPORT 2

                  -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                  FreeSports

                  -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



                  Portugal Primeira Liga

                  20:30 Pacos De Ferreira - FC Porto

                  ARENA SPORT 3

                  -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                  Spanish League Primera Div. 1

                  20:00 SD Eibar - Cadiz CF

                  Varzish Sport HD

                  -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss

                  -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss

                  Signal

                  -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

                  -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

                  BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

                  -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



                  Championnat d'Argentine

                  21:00 Gimnasia La Plata - Patronato

                  ARENA SPORT 1

                  -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                  Belgian First Division A

                  19:45 KRC Genk - KAS Eupen

                  ARENA SPORT1

                  -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                  Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

                  12:40 Al-Ain - Al Fateh

                  KSA Sport 1

                  -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA

                  -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                  -Arabsat 30.5?E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

                  -Galaxy 97?W-12152 H 20000-FTA

                  KSA Sport 1 HD

                  -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                  - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

                  -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA

                  -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



                  16:50 Al Wehda - Al Faisaly

                  KSA Sports 1 HD

                  - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

                  -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                  -Badr 26?E -12130 H 27500 -FTA

                  KSA Sports 1

                  -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA

                  -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                  -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA

                  -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



                  Egyptian League

                  13:00 Enppi - Tanta

                  ON Time Sport

                  -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

                  ON Time Sport HD

                  -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA



                  15:30 Al Gounah - Haras Al Hedoud

                  ON Time Sport

                  -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

                  ON Time Sport HD

                  -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA



                  18:00 El Masry Club - Wady Degla

                  ON Time Sport

                  -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

                  ON Time Sport HD

                  -Nile sat 7?W-10853 H 27500 -FTA



                  Qatar Prince Cup-Semifinal

                  15:00 Al Markhiya - Al Arabi SC

                  Alkass One HD

                  -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                  -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                  -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                  beIN Sports HD

                  -Badr26?E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                  -Nile sat 7?W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



                  Bahrain Federation Cup-Final

                  15:00 Busaiteen- Muharraq SC

                  Bahrain Sports 1 HD

                  -Badr26?E-12226 H 27500 -FTA



                  Croatia 1.NHL League

                  17:00 Gorica - NK Varteks

                  HNL

                  -Eutelsat 16?E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

                  ARENA SPORT 4

                  -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                  TFF First League lig.1

                  16:00 Tuzlaspor - altay sk

                  TRT 3 / TRT Spor

                  -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

                  -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

                  -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                  -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

                  TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

                  -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                  -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

                  -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



                  16:00 Balikesirspor - Adanaspor

                  TRT AVAZ

                  -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

                  -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA



                  Serbian SuperLiga

                  17:00 FK Vojvodina - Backa

                  ARENA SPORT 1

                  -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                  Comment


                  • #10
                    020-10-31

                    Astra 2E, 28.2?E
                    (08h10) Sky Digital: Challenge (United Kingdom) is now transmitted Free To Air (11836.00MHz, pol.H SR:27500 FEC:5/6 SID:6031 PID:522/670 nar,650 English).
                    Eutelsat 16A, 16?E
                    (07h27) Pink International & Total TV: Pink Koncert is back on 11151.00MHz, pol.V SR:14375 FEC:3/5 SID:63 after a break ( PID:563[MPEG-4]/663 - Irdeto 2 & VideoGuard).
                    Eutelsat 7C, 7?E
                    (09h42) Digit?rk: A new channel has started in DVB-S Irdeto 2: Digiturk 4K (Turkey) on 11554.00MHz, pol.V SR:29750 FEC:3/4 SID:2360 PID:2330[H.265] /3330 aac Turkish,4330 aac original audio.
                    Hellas Sat 4, 39?E
                    (08h30) Tring Sport News (Albania) is now transmitted Free To Air (10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2800 PID:2518[MPEG-4]/2519 English).
                    Hot Bird 13B, 13?E
                    (08h12) Sky Italia: A new channel has started in DVB-S2 VideoGuard: Sky Atlantic Maratone (Italy) on 12360.00MHz, pol.H SR:29900 FEC:3/4 SID:11520 PID:171[MPEG-4]/427 Italian,428 original audio.
                    (08h11) Sky Italia: Sky Atlantic +1 HD Italia has left 12360.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SID:11520 PID:171[MPEG-4] /427 Italian,428 original audio), it is no longer transmitted by satellite in Europe.
                    Intelsat 20 (IS-20), 68.5?E
                    (09h39) Commec (South Africa) broadcasts in DVB-S Clear on 12722.00MHz, pol.V SR:26657 FEC:1/2 SID:240 PID:1960/1961.
                    (09h14) New frequency for Number 1 TV: 12562.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:29990 FEC:5/6 SID:29 PID:809[MPEG-4]/1065- Clear).
                    (09h14) Dinayen TV is back on 12682.00MHz, pol.H SR:27500 FEC:3/4 SID:6 after a break ( PID:774/1030 - Clear).
                    (09h40) Izwelenala TV 2 is testing in DVB-S2 Clear on 12562.00MHz, pol.H SR:29990 FEC:5/6 SID:33 PID:819[MPEG-4]/1075 English.
                    Thor 5, 0.8?W
                    (10h10) Canal Digital Nordic: A new channel has started in DVB-S2 Conax & VideoGuard: V Sport Live 2 (Sweden) on 11309.00MHz, pol.V SR:25000 FEC:3/4 SID:7772 PID:1772[MPEG-4] /3672 Sweden,4672 English.
                    (10h10) Canal Digital Nordic: A new channel has started in DVB-S2 Conax & VideoGuard: V Sport Live 3 (Sweden) on 11309.00MHz, pol.V SR:25000 FEC:3/4 SID:7773 PID:1773[MPEG-4] /3673 Sweden,4673 English.
                    (10h10) Canal Digital Nordic: A new channel has started in DVB-S2 Conax & VideoGuard: V Sport Live 4 (Sweden) on 11309.00MHz, pol.V SR:25000 FEC:3/4 SID:7774 PID:1774[MPEG-4] /3674 Sweden,4674 English.
                    T?rksat 4A, 42?E
                    (08h53) 4 Eylul TV has left 11977.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S SID:1133 PID:133/233 Turkish)
                    2020-10-30
                    Astra 1L, 19.2?E


                    (23h56) New frequency for Telesur HD: 11067.50MHz, pol.V (DVB-S SR:22000 FEC:5/6 SID:31305 PID:34[MPEG-4]/32 Spanish,33 Spanish- Clear).

                    Astra 2E, 28.2?E

                    (11h58) Sky Digital: Challenge is encrypted again after being temporarily unencrypted on 11836.00MHz, pol.H SR:27500 FEC:5/6 SID:6031 PID:522/670 nar,650 English (DVB Scrambling).

                    Astra 2G, 28.2?E

                    (12h07) Sky Digital: New frequency for eir Sport 1 HD: 11597.00MHz, pol.V (DVB-S SR:22000 FEC:5/6 SID:53595 PID:2345[MPEG-4]/2346- VideoGuard).

                    (12h07) Sky Digital: eir Sport 1 HD has left 11508.50MHz, pol.V (DVB-S2 SID:55276 PID:2305[MPEG-4] /2306 English)

                    Astra 3B, 23.5?E

                    (23h40) A new channel has started in DVB-S2 Conax: Fox News (U.S.A.) on 11719.50MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:3/4 SID:20171 PID:1711[MPEG-4]/1712 English.

                    (23h38) Trace Sports Stars HD has left 11719.50MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SID:20171 PID:1711[MPEG-4]/1712 English)

                    Astra 4A, 4.8?E

                    (13h58) Viasat Ukraine: Fine Living Network has left 12092.00MHz, pol.V (DVB-S2 SID:3080 PID:3081[MPEG-4]/3082 Russian)

                    (18h53) Viasat: Viasat History has left 12207.00MHz, pol.V (DVB-S2 SID:2590 PID:2591[MPEG-4]/2592 Russian,2593 English)

                    (18h41) Pershyi Nezalezhnyi has left 12073.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S SID:6565 PID:6566/6567 Ukrainian), it is no longer transmitted by satellite in Europe.

                    (23h57) LRT Plius is encrypted again after being temporarily unencrypted on 11958.00MHz, pol.H SR:27500 FEC:5/6 SID:10445 PID:5221[MPEG-4]/5222 aac Lithuanian (VideoGuard).

                    (23h57) Riga TV 24 is encrypted again after being temporarily unencrypted on 11958.00MHz, pol.H SR:27500 FEC:5/6 SID:10450 PID:5241[MPEG-4]/5242 aac Latvian (VideoGuard).

                    BulgariaSat, 1.9?E

                    (18h50) TVE International is encrypted again after being temporarily unencrypted on 12456.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:2/3 SID:437 PID:2012[MPEG-4]/2013 Spanish (BulCrypt).

                    Eutelsat 16A, 16?E

                    (13h58) Pink International & Total TV: Pink Koncert has left 11151.00MHz, pol.V (DVB-S2 SID:63 PID:563[MPEG-4]/663 Serbian), it is no longer transmitted by satellite in Europe.

                    Eutelsat 36B, 36?E

                    (11h06) A new channel has started in DVB-S2 Irdeto 2: National Geographic Adria (undefined) on 11345.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:3/4 SID:118 PID:2180[MPEG-4]/2181 English.

                    (11h06) A new channel has started in DVB-S2 Irdeto 2: 24Kitchen (Bulgaria) on 11345.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:3/4 SID:119 PID:2190[MPEG-4]/2191 English.

                    Eutelsat 8 West B, 8?W

                    (20h49) A new channel has started in DVB-S Clear: Misk (Jordan) on 12646.00MHz, pol.H SR:27500 FEC:7/8 SID:3880 PID:3882[MPEG-4]/3883 Arabic.

                    (20h49) Bundesliga has left 3725.00MHz, pol.R (DVB-S2 SID:506 PID:5061[MPEG-4]/5062 German,5063)

                    (20h49) MTV Base Africa has left 3725.00MHz, pol.R (DVB-S2 SID:1008 PID:802[MPEG-4]/803 English)

                    (20h49) TVC News has left 3725.00MHz, pol.R (DVB-S2 SID:1009 PID:902[MPEG-4]/903 aac)

                    (20h49) Fox News has left 3725.00MHz, pol.R (DVB-S2 SID:1010 PID:1002[MPEG-4]/1003 English)

                    (20h49) Zee Magic has left 3725.00MHz, pol.R (DVB-S2 SID:1018 PID:1802[MPEG-4]/1803 aac Hindi)

                    (20h49) Startimes TV Promo has left 3725.00MHz, pol.R (DVB-S2 SID:1040 PID:4002[MPEG-4]/4003 English)

                    (20h49) AMC Series has left 3725.00MHz, pol.R (DVB-S2 SID:1015 PID:2430[MPEG-4]/2431), it is no longer transmitted by satellite in Europe.

                    (20h49) ST Novela EW has left 3725.00MHz, pol.R (DVB-S2 SID:1029 PID:2902[MPEG-4]/2903 aac), it is no longer transmitted by satellite in Europe.

                    (20h49) Colors International has left 3725.00MHz, pol.R (DVB-S2 SID:1041 PID:2440[MPEG-4]/2441), it is no longer transmitted by satellite in Europe.

                    Express AM 7, 40?E

                    (13h06) Rossiya 24 (Russia) is now transmitted Free To Air (3728.00MHz, pol.L SR:5130 FEC:3/4 SID:1070 PID:1071[MPEG-4]/1072 Russian).

                    Hellas Sat 4, 39?E

                    (12h22) New frequency for Vizion Plus HD: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1000 PID:501[MPEG-4]/502 Albanian- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for RTK 1 Sat (Kosovo): 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1200 PID:1201[MPEG-4]/1202- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Fax News: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1400 PID:3504[MPEG-4]/3505 English- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Kanali 7: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1600 PID:1700[MPEG-4]/1710 Albanian- Clear).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Tring Tring: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1700 PID:2588[MPEG-4]/2566 English- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for TIP TV: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1850 PID:2300[MPEG-4]/2301 Albanian- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Living HD: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1900 PID:4200[MPEG-4]/4210 Albanian- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Jolly HD: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2000 PID:1703[MPEG-4]/1701 English- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for 3 Plus: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2050 PID:1600[MPEG-4]/1610 Albanian- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Tring Shqip: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2200 PID:1257[MPEG-4]/1258 Albanian- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Tring Super HD: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2250 PID:4224[MPEG-4]/4225 English- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Tring Action HD: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2300 PID:1311[MPEG-4]/1312 English- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Tring Life: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2350 PID:1400[MPEG-4]/1410 English- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Tring Comedy: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2400 PID:1500[MPEG-4]/1510 Albanian- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Tring Fantasy: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2450 PID:1019[MPEG-4]/1020 English- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Tring History: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2650 PID:2651[MPEG-4]/2652- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Tring Planet: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2700 PID:2170[MPEG-4]/2172 English- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Tring World: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2750 PID:107[MPEG-4]/108 Albanian- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Tring Sport News: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2800 PID:2518[MPEG-4]/2519 English- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Sport 3 HD Albania: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2950 PID:2782[MPEG-4]/2783 English,2784 English- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Sport 4 HD Albania: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:3000 PID:1028[MPEG-4]/1029 English,1030 English- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Klan HD: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:3100 PID:3110[MPEG-4]/3120 English- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Folk Plus: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:3150 PID:125[MPEG-4]/101 Albanian- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Klan Plus: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:3200 PID:3210[MPEG-4]/3220 Albanian- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for BBF: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:3250 PID:3251[MPEG-4]/3252- Conax).

                    (12h22) New frequency for Elrodi TV: 10770.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:3350 PID:3351[MPEG-4]/3352 aac- Conax).

                    (18h56) Klan Kosova is back on 10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1050 after a break ( PID:1051[MPEG-4]/1052 aac Albanian - Conax).

                    (18h57) RTV 21 Sat is back on 10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1300 after a break ( PID:2001[MPEG-4]/2002 Albanian - Conax).

                    (18h57) Klan Macedonia is back on 10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1350 after a break ( PID:1351[MPEG-4]/1352 aac Macedonian - Conax).

                    (18h57) ABC News (Albania) is back on 10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1450 after a break ( PID:1451[MPEG-4]/1452 Albanian - Conax).

                    (18h57) A1 Report is back on 10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1500 after a break ( PID:3225[MPEG-4]/3226 Albanian - Conax).

                    (18h58) News 24 Albania is back on 10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1550 after a break ( PID:1551[MPEG-4]/1552 aac Albanian - Conax).

                    (18h58) Syri Vision is back on 10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1650 after a break ( PID:1651[MPEG-4]/1652 aac Albanian - Conax).

                    (18h58) Kids is back on 10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:1800 after a break ( PID:1801[MPEG-4]/1802 Albanian - Conax).

                    (18h58) Kanal D Drama is back on 10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2100 after a break ( PID:2308[MPEG-4]/2309 Albanian - Conax).

                    (18h58) Smile (Albania) is back on 10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2150 after a break ( PID:1900[MPEG-4]/1901 Albanian - Conax).

                    (18h59) Sport 1 HD Albania is back on 10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2850 after a break ( PID:2525[MPEG-4] /2526 Albanian,2527 English - Conax).

                    (18h59) Sport 2 HD Albania is back on 10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:2900 after a break ( PID:2801[MPEG-4] /2802 Albanian,2803 English - Conax).

                    (18h59) Desire is back on 10770.00MHz, pol.H SR:30000 FEC:5/6 SID:3300 after a break ( PID:3311[MPEG-4]/3312 English - Conax).

                    Intelsat 10-02, 0.8?W

                    (23h37) A new channel has started in DVB-S2 Clear: WOW 4K (U.S.A.) on 12705.00MHz, pol.V SR:45000 FEC:3/4 SID:1 PID:256[H.265] /257 aac English.

                    (23h32) A new channel has started in DVB-S2 Clear: Mooz 4K (Romania) on 12705.00MHz, pol.V SR:45000 FEC:3/4 SID:2 PID:500[H.265] /700 aac Romanian.

                    (23h32) A new channel has started in DVB-S2 Clear: NASA 4K (U.S.A.) on 12705.00MHz, pol.V SR:45000 FEC:3/4 SID:104 PID:4161[H.265] /4164 English,4165 aac.

                    (23h35) A new channel has started in DVB-S2 Clear: 4K Heritage (U.S.A.) on 12705.00MHz, pol.V SR:45000 FEC:3/4 SID:123 PID:263[MPEG-4] /264 aac English,265 aac French.

                    Intelsat 17, 66?E

                    (12h56) Sairam TV has left 3845.00MHz, pol.V (DVB-S SID:12 PID:5201[MPEG-4]/5202 English), it is no longer transmitted by satellite in Europe.

                    Intelsat 20 (IS-20), 68.5?E

                    (13h03) Forever Living TV has left 12562.00MHz, pol.H (DVB-S2 SID:12 PID:786[MPEG-4]/1042), it is no longer transmitted by satellite in Europe.

                    (13h58) Grace City TV has left 12682.00MHz, pol.V (DVB-S SID:218 PID:1873/1874), it is no longer transmitted by satellite in Europe.

                    (13h00) News 18 Tamil Nadu is encrypted again after being temporarily unencrypted on 4034.00MHz, pol.V SR:21600 FEC:5/6 SID:961 PID:962[MPEG-4]/963 Tamil (Irdeto 2).

                    Paksat 1R, 38?E

                    (12h17) Tele School is encrypted again after being temporarily unencrypted on 4052.00MHz, pol.V SR:5185 FEC:3/4 SID:2 PID:511/620 English (BISS).

                    Thor 6, 0.8?W

                    (23h23) Canal Digital Nordic: Viasat Nature HD is encrypted again after being temporarily unencrypted on 10903.00MHz, pol.V SR:25000 FEC:3/4 SID:1047 PID:1547[MPEG-4] /4154 Norwegian,4155

                    Comment


                    • #11

                      Sunday 01-11-2020 CET (GMT/UTC +00)
                      English Premier League
                      12:00 Aston Villa - FC Southampton

                      Idman Azerbaycan

                      -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss



                      14:00 Newcastle United FC - Everton FC

                      Idman Azerbaycan

                      -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

                      BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

                      -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)



                      16:30 Manchester United - Arsenal FC

                      Idman Azerbaycan

                      -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

                      BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

                      -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

                      IRIB TV 3

                      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

                      -Badr 26?E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss

                      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

                      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



                      19:15 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton & Hove Albion

                      Idman Azerbaycan

                      -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

                      IRIB Varesh

                      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

                      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

                      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



                      Italian Calcio League Serie A

                      11:30 Udinese Calcio - AC Milan

                      RTRS

                      -Eutelsat 16?E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs

                      ARENA SPORT 1

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                      T?rkmen Sport HD

                      Turkmen?lem 52?E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)



                      14:00 Spezia Calcio - Juventus FC

                      ESPN (Syndication 902)

                      Telstar15?W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

                      ARENA SPORT 2

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                      FreeSports

                      -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

                      T?rkmen Sport HD

                      Turkmen?lem 52?E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

                      IRIB Varesh

                      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

                      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

                      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



                      14:00 Torino FC - SS Lazio

                      ARENA SPORT 4

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                      17:00 SSC Napoli - US Sassuolo Calcio

                      ARENA SPORT 4

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                      17:00 AS Roma - ACF Fiorentina

                      ARENA SPORT 1

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                      FreeSports

                      -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

                      T?rkmen Sport HD

                      Turkmen?lem 52?E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

                      IRIB Varesh

                      -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

                      -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

                      -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



                      19:45 UC Sampdoria - Genoa CFC

                      ARENA SPORT 1

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                      CBC SPORT HD

                      -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS



                      Spanish League Primera Div. 1

                      13:00 Real Betis - Elche CF

                      Signal

                      -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

                      -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)



                      15:00 Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad

                      Signal

                      -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

                      -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

                      BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

                      -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

                      BeIn Sports USA

                      -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



                      17:30 Granada CF - Levante

                      CBC SPORT HD

                      -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

                      Signal

                      -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

                      -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

                      BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

                      -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



                      20:00 Valencia C.F - Getafe CF

                      Signal

                      -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

                      -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

                      BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

                      -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



                      Netherlands Eredivisie League

                      13:30 Fc Emmen - Feyenoord Rotterdam

                      AD Sports 2

                      -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

                      -Nilesat 7?W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

                      AD Sports 2 HD

                      -Nile sat 7?W?W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                      - T?rkmen?lem 52?E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)



                      15:45 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag

                      AD Sports 2

                      -Badr 26?E -11804 H 27500 -FTA

                      -Nilesat 7?W -12226 H 27500 -FTA

                      AD Sports 2 HD

                      -Nile sat 7?W?W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                      - T?rkmen?lem 52?E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

                      ESPN (Syndication 902)

                      Telstar15?W -12609 H 7552 -Biss



                      French League 1st Div

                      11:00 Saint Etienne - HSC Montpellier

                      ARENA SPORT 2

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                      ESPN (Syndication 902)

                      Telstar15?W -12609 H 7552 -Biss



                      13:00 AS Monaco FC - HSC Montpellier

                      ARENA SPORT 4

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                      15:00 AS Monaco FC - Bordeaux

                      ARENA SPORT 3

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                      19:00 LOSC Lille - Olympique Lyonnais

                      ESPN (Syndication 902)

                      Telstar15?W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

                      ARENA SPORT 2

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                      TV 5 Monde Am?rique latine et Cara?bes

                      Intlesat58.?W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)

                      BeIn Sports USA

                      -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

                      T?rkmen Sport HD

                      Turkmen?lem 52?E-12303 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)



                      Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A

                      19:00 Flamengo - Sao Paulo Futebol Clube

                      ARENA SPORT 4

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                      Championnat d'Argentine

                      22:15 River Plate - Banfield

                      ARENA SPORT 1

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                      Mexique - Ascenso MX

                      23:30 Canc?n - Tlaxcala

                      ARENA SPORT 3

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                      Portugal Primeira Liga

                      20:00 Sporting CP -- C.D. Tondela

                      FreeSports

                      -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



                      Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

                      15:50 Al Shabab - Al Nassr

                      KSA Sport 1

                      -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA

                      -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                      -Arabsat 30.5?E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

                      -Galaxy 97?W-12152 H 20000-FTA

                      KSA Sport 1 HD

                      -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                      - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

                      -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA

                      -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



                      Professional Football League - Palestine

                      12:00 Tubas - Ahli Al Khalil

                      Palestine Sport

                      -Nile sat 7?W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

                      -Badr 26?E -11958 H 27500 -FTA



                      15:00 Markez Balata - Mosaset Al Bireh

                      Palestine Sport

                      -Nile sat 7?W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

                      -Badr 26?E -11958 H 27500 -FTA



                      Scottish Premiership

                      11:00 Kilmarnock FC - Glasgow Rangers FC

                      ARENA SPORT 3

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                      BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

                      -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)



                      Croatia 1.NHL League

                      13:00 Sibenik - HNK Rijeka

                      HNL

                      -Eutelsat 16?E -11345 H 30000 -Biss



                      15:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - GNK Dinamo Zagreb

                      HNL

                      -Eutelsat 16?E -11345 H 30000 -Biss



                      TFF First League lig.1

                      10:30 Ankara Keciorengucu - Istanbulspor

                      TRT 3 / TRT Spor

                      -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

                      -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

                      -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                      -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

                      TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

                      -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                      -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

                      -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



                      13:00 Eskisehirspor - Akhisar Belediyespor

                      TRT 3 / TRT Spor

                      -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

                      -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

                      -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                      -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

                      TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

                      -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                      -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

                      -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



                      16:00 Adana Demirspor - Samsunspor

                      TRT 3 / TRT Spor

                      -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

                      -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

                      -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                      -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

                      TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

                      -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                      -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

                      -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



                      Major League Soccer USA

                      00:30 Nashville SC - Chicago Fire FC

                      FreeSports

                      -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



                      23:00 New York City FC - New York Red Bulls

                      FreeSports

                      -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



                      Hungary NB1 League

                      13:05 Budafoki MTE - Paksi

                      M4 Sport HD

                      -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



                      15:00 Ujpest FC - MTK Budapest

                      M4 Sport HD

                      -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



                      17:30 Varda SE - Diosgyor

                      M4 Sport HD

                      -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



                      Azerbaijan Premier League

                      09:00 Sumqayit - Neftchi Baku

                      CBC SPORT HD

                      -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS



                      11:00 Qarabag Agdam FK - FK Keshla

                      CBC SPORT HD

                      -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS



                      South Korean League 1

                      05:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Gwangju FC

                      ARENA SPORT 1

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                      Serbian SuperLiga

                      13:00 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda

                      ARENA SPORT 3

                      -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                      Comment


                      • #12

                        Monday 02-11-2020 CEST (GMT+00)
                        English Premier League

                        19:00 Leeds United - Leicester City

                        Idman Azerbaycan

                        -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

                        BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

                        -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

                        IRIB Varesh

                        -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

                        -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

                        -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



                        Italian Calcio League Serie A

                        18:45 Hellas Verona FC - Benevento

                        ARENA SPORT 2

                        -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                        ESPN (Syndication 902)

                        Telstar15?W -12609 H 7552 -Biss



                        German Bundesliga 1st Div

                        19:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Union Berlin

                        Varzish Sport HD

                        -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss

                        -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss



                        Portugal Primeira Liga

                        17:45 Sporting Braga - Famalicao fc

                        ARENA SPORT 4

                        -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                        20:00 Boavista FC - SL Benfica

                        ARENA SPORT 1

                        -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                        FreeSports

                        -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

                        RTP Internacional

                        -Hotbird 13?E -11334 H 27500 -FTA

                        -Intelsat 27.5?W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)

                        RTP ?frica

                        -Intelsat 27.5?W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)

                        RTP Internacional ?sia

                        -AsiaSat100.5?E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)

                        RTP Internacional Am?rica

                        -Telstar 63?W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA

                        -Galaxy 97?W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA

                        -Intelsat 55.5?W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)



                        Spanish League Primera Div. 1

                        19:00 Villarreal CF - Real Valladolid

                        CBC SPORT HD

                        -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

                        Signal

                        -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

                        -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

                        BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

                        -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

                        BeIn Sports USA

                        -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



                        Slovenia - 1. Liga

                        19:15 Aluminij - NK Maribor

                        TV Slovenija 2 HD

                        -Eutelsat 16?E- 11637 V 30000-FTA (sometimes encrypt.)



                        Major League Soccer USA

                        00:00 New York City FC - New York Red Bulls

                        FreeSports

                        -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



                        01:00 Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders FC

                        FreeSports

                        -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



                        Prva Liga - Serbia

                        14:00 Kolubara - Kabel Novi Sad

                        ARENA SPORT 1

                        -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                        Comment


                        • #13

                          Thursday 05-11-2020 CEST (GMT+00)
                          UEFA Europa League
                          17:55 Sivasspor - Qarabag Agdam FK

                          CBC SPORT HD

                          -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS



                          17:55 SL Benfica - Glasgow Rangers FC

                          ARENA SPORT 2

                          -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                          17:55 AS Roma - CFR Cluj

                          ARENA SPORT 3

                          -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                          IRIB Varesh

                          -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

                          -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

                          -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



                          17:55 HNK Rijeka - SSC Napoli

                          ARENA SPORT 4

                          -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                          17:55 Ludogorets Razgrad - Tottenham Hotspur

                          BNT 1 HD

                          -Hellasat 39?E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

                          BNT 3 HD

                          -Hellasat 39?E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

                          Match! TV

                          -Express 40?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 54.9?E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)

                          -Express 14?W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 49?E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 49?E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 49?E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Express 53?E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Express 53?E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Express 53?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Express 53?E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Express 53?E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 90?E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 90?E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 90?E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 90?E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



                          20:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Wolfsberger AC

                          ARENA SPORT 4

                          -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                          20:00 AC Milan - LOSC Lille

                          ARENA SPORT 2

                          -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                          CBC SPORT HD

                          -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

                          TV8

                          -Eutelsat 9?E -12466 V 41950 -FTA (Multistream)

                          RMC Story HD

                          -Eutelsat 5?W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)

                          TV Slovenija 2 HD

                          -Eutelsat 16?E- 11637 V 30000-FTA (sometimes encrypt.)

                          IRIB Varesh

                          -Badr 26?E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

                          -Badr 26?E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)

                          -Intelsat 62?E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



                          20:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Slovan Liberec

                          RTL Nitro

                          -Astra 19.2?E -12188 H 27500 -FTA

                          -Astra 19.2?E -12660 H 22000 -FTA



                          20:00 Crvena Zvezda - KAA Gent

                          ARENA SPORT 1

                          -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                          20:00 Leicester City - Sporting Braga

                          Dvojka HD

                          -Eutelsat 51.5?E-11230 H 44990 -FTA



                          20:00 Arsenal - Molde FK

                          BNT 3 HD

                          -Hellasat 39?E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )



                          20:00 BSC Young Boys - CSKA Sofia

                          BNT 1 HD

                          -Hellasat 39?E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )



                          20:00 Feyenoord Rotterdam - CSKA Moscow

                          Match! TV

                          -Express 40?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 54.9?E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)

                          -Express 14?W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 49?E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 49?E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 49?E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Express 53?E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Express 53?E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Express 53?E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Express 53?E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Express 53?E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 90?E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 90?E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 90?E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

                          -Yamal 90?E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



                          Major League Soccer USA

                          00:30 Nashville SC - FC Dallas

                          ARENA SPORT 1

                          -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                          02:00 Portland Timbers - Colorado Rapids

                          FreeSports

                          -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



                          Copa Sudamericana

                          21:15 CS Emelec - Union de Santa Fe

                          ARENA SPORT 3

                          -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                          Iraqi Premier League

                          11:30 Zakho - Al-Shorta SC

                          Asia TV

                          -Nile sat 7?W- 10892 H 27500-FTA

                          Asia TV HD

                          -Nile sat 7?W- 11373 H 27500-FTA

                          -Eutelsat 3?E-12509 V 2500 -FTA



                          13:15 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya

                          Asia TV

                          -Nile sat 7?W- 10892 H 27500-FTA

                          Asia TV HD

                          -Nile sat 7?W- 11373 H 27500-FTA

                          -Eutelsat 3?E-12509 V 2500 -FTA

                          Al Rasheed TV

                          -Nile sat 7?W- 12360 V 27500-FTA



                          17:00 Al-Talaba - Al-Zawraa

                          Asia TV

                          -Nile sat 7?W- 10892 H 27500-FTA

                          Asia TV HD

                          -Nile sat 7?W- 11373 H 27500-FTA

                          -Eutelsat 3?E-12509 V 2500 -FTA



                          Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

                          15:45 Al Wehda - Al Raed

                          KSA Sport 1

                          -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA

                          -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                          -Arabsat 30.5?E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

                          -Galaxy 97?W-12152 H 20000-FTA

                          KSA Sport 1 HD

                          -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                          - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

                          -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA

                          -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



                          Jordan Professional League

                          12:00 FC Maan - Al Salt

                          Jordan Sport

                          -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA



                          14:30 Al Jazeera - Al Hussein SC

                          Jordan Sport

                          -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

                          Comment


                          • #14

                            Saturday 07-11-2020 CEST (GMT+00)
                            English Premier League
                            12:30 Everton - Manchester United

                            Idman Azerbaycan

                            -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss



                            15:00 Crystal Palace - Leeds United

                            Idman Azerbaycan

                            -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

                            RTS1

                            -Eutelsat 7?E -11221 H 27500 -FTA

                            -Eutelsat 9?E-11881 V 27500 -FTA

                            -Eutelsat 7?E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)

                            -Eutelsat 16?E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)

                            -Intelsat 24.5?W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

                            ORTB

                            -Eutelsat 9?E-11881 V 27500 -FTA

                            -Eutelsat 8?W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)

                            -Eutelsat 16?E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)

                            CRTV

                            -Eutelsat 8?W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)

                            -Eutelsat 16?E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)

                            BB24

                            -Eutelsat 8?W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)

                            Muvi TV 2

                            -Helsat 39?E-10730 H 30000 -FTA



                            17:30Chelsea - Sheffield United

                            Idman Azerbaycan

                            -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

                            BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

                            -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)



                            20:00 West Ham United - Fulham

                            Idman Azerbaycan

                            -AzerSpace 46?E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

                            BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4

                            -Astra 4.8?E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)



                            Spanish League Primera Div. 1

                            13:00 Huesca - SD Eibar

                            Signal

                            -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

                            -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

                            BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

                            -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

                            BeIn Sports USA

                            -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



                            15:15 FC Barcelona - Real Betis

                            CBC SPORT HD

                            -AzerSpace 46?E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

                            Varzish Sport HD

                            -NSS 57?E-11565 H 10750 -Biss

                            -Yahsat52.5?E-11785 H 27500-Biss

                            Signal

                            -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

                            -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

                            BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

                            -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

                            BeIn Sports USA

                            -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



                            17:30 Sevilla FC - Osasuna

                            Signal

                            -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

                            -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)



                            20:00 Atletico de Madrid - Cadiz CF

                            Signal

                            -Eutelsat 10?E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)

                            -Eutelsat 10?E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

                            BeIn Sports en Espa?ol

                            -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

                            BeIn Sports USA

                            -Galaxy 121?W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



                            Italian Calcio League Serie A

                            14:00 Cagliari Calcio - UC Sampdoria

                            ARENA SPORT 2

                            -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                            17:00 Benevento - Spezia Calcio

                            ARENA SPORT3

                            -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                            19:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - ACF Fiorentina

                            ARENA SPORT3

                            -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                            French League 1st Div

                            20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Stade Rennais

                            ARENA SPORT 2

                            -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                            Portugal Primeira Liga

                            20:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - Sporting CP

                            FreeSports

                            -Astra 28.2?E- 11426 V 27500-FTA



                            Argentina - Primera Divisi?n

                            21:30 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes

                            ARENA SPORT4

                            -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                            Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A

                            22:00 Sao Paulo Futebol Clube - Goias Esporte Clube

                            ARENA SPORT 1

                            -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                            Jordan Professional League

                            13:00 Shabab Al Ordon - Al Sareeh

                            Jordan Sport

                            -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA



                            15:30 Ramtha SC - Al Faisaly

                            Jordan Sport

                            -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA



                            Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

                            12:35 Al-Ain - Al Ahli

                            KSA Sport

                            -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA

                            -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                            -Arabsat 30.5?E -10923 H 17000 -FTA

                            -Galaxy 97?W-12152 H 20000-FTA

                            KSA Sport HD

                            -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                            - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

                            -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA

                            -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



                            14:35 Al Fateh - Al Shabab

                            KSA Sports HD

                            - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

                            -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                            -Badr 26?E -12130 H 27500 -FTA

                            KSA Sports

                            -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA

                            -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                            -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA

                            -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



                            16:50 Al Ittihad - Al Ahli

                            KSA Sports HD

                            - Nile sat 7?W-12284 V 27500 -FTA

                            -Badr 26?E -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                            -Badr 26?E -12130 H 27500 -FTA

                            KSA Sports

                            -Badr 26?E -12015 V 27500 -FTA

                            -Nilesat 7?W -12149 H 27500 -FTA

                            -Yahsat 52?E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA

                            -Yahsat 52?E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA



                            TFF First League lig.1

                            10:30 Bandirmaspor - Giresunspor

                            TRT 3 / TRT Spor

                            -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

                            -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

                            -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                            -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

                            TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

                            -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                            -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

                            -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



                            10:30 UmraniyeSpor Kulubu - Tuzlaspor

                            TRT AVAZ

                            -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

                            -Eutelsat 7?E -10804 V 30000 -FTA



                            13:00 Adanaspor - Menemen Belediyespor

                            TRT 3 / TRT Spor

                            -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

                            -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

                            -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                            -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

                            TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

                            -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                            -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

                            -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



                            16:00 Ankaraspor - Bursaspor

                            TRT 3 / TRT Spor

                            -Turksat 42?E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA

                            -Turksat 42?E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA

                            -Eutelsat 7?E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                            -Eutelsat 7?E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.

                            TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD

                            -Eutelsat 7?E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.

                            -Turksat 42?E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA

                            -Turksat 42?E -10963 V 14170 -Biss



                            Croatia 1.NHL League

                            14:00 NK Varteks - Sibenik

                            HNL

                            -Eutelsat 16?E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

                            ARENA SPORT4

                            -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                            16:05 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Osijek

                            HNL

                            -Eutelsat 16?E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

                            ARENA SPORT4

                            -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                            Hungary NB1 League

                            13:45 Paksi - Puskas FC

                            M4 Sport HD

                            -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



                            16:00 Budafoki MTE - Budapest Honved FC

                            M4 Sport HD

                            -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



                            18:45 MTK Budapest - MOL Fehervar FC

                            M4 Sport HD

                            -Eutelsat 9?E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)



                            Wales Premier League

                            17:15 Newi Cefn Druids AFC - Bala Town

                            S4C HD

                            -Astra 28.2?E -11306 H 27500 -FTA

                            S4C

                            -Astra 28.2?E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

                            Comment


                            • #15

                              Monday 09-11-2020 CEST (GMT+00)
                              Copa de la Liga Profesional - Argentina

                              20:00 Independiente vs Col?n

                              ARENA SPORT 2

                              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                              22:15 CA Talleres Cordoba -Lanus

                              ARENA SPORT 1

                              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                              Professional Football League - Palestine

                              14:00 Shabab Al Dharia - Taraji Wad Alness

                              Palestine Sport

                              -Nile sat 7?W -12645 H 27500 -FTA

                              -Badr 26?E -11958 H 27500 -FTA



                              Romania Liga I Romania Liga I

                              18:30 UT Arad - Gaz Metan Medias

                              ARENA SPORT 4

                              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



                              Qatar Ooredoo Cup

                              14:15 Al Arabi SC - Al Kharitiyat

                              Alkass one HD

                              -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                              -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                              -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



                              16:30 Al Ahli SC - Al Gharafa SC

                              Alkass one HD

                              -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                              -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                              -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



                              16:30 Umm Salal SC - Al Rayyan SC

                              Alkass Four HD

                              -Badr 26?E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                              -Nile sat 7?W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

                              -Badr 26?E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)



                              Prva Liga - Serbia

                              12:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - Kolubara

                              ARENA SPORT 2

                              -BulgariaSat 1.9?E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

                              Comment

                              Working...
                              X